Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zschiesing,Falk | 1926 | - | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
2 | Bornkessel,Madeleine | 902 | |||||||||||||
3 | Sadewasser,Tom | 1788 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
4 | Bläsing,Bernd | 1702 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
5 | Leykauf,Günter | 1652 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 3.5 | 9 | 38.9 | |
6 | Marciniak,Peter | 1676 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Zschiesing,Lars | 1658 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
8 | Proft,Detlev | 1701 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
9 | Wiegand,Lutz | 1571 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
10 | Starke,Tomy | 1315 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
11 | Starke,Leon | 1499 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
12 | Leuchte,Steven | 838 | |||||||||||||
13 | Leuchte,Nick | 970 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 4 | 6.5 | 36.5 | 72 | 50.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SK Dessau 93 III | 2.5 : 5.5 |
2 | 1 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 1 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SG Jeßnitz | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 1 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 1. SC Anhalt | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 1 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 1 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 1 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 1 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 1.5 : 6.5 |
Aktuell sind 683 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5