|
|
Rnd | Ort | Brt | Gegner | DWZ | Mannschaft | We ¹ | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BL Dessau | |||||||
1 | Gast | 1 | Wohlfahrt,Jonas | 1509 | TSG Wittenberg II | 0.94 | 1 |
2 | Heim | 1 | Stüwe,Robert | 1611 | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | 0.88 | ½ |
3 | Gast | 1 | Rohde,Niclas | 1641 | 1. SC Anhalt II | - | + |
4 | Heim | 1 | Frisch,Michael | 1558 | SK Dessau 93 IV | - | + |
5 | Heim | 1 | Poetzsch,Reiko | 1783 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 0.72 | ½ |
6 | Gast | 1 | Steche,Roland | 1740 | SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II | 0.76 | 1 |
7 | Heim | 1 | Juraschek,Peter | 1532 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 0.93 | ½ |
8 | Gast | 1 | Fischer,Jörg | 1626 | CFC Germania 03 III | 0.87 | ½ |
9 | Heim | 1 | Wemme,Andreas | 1583 | Holzweißiger SV | 0.9 | 1 |
BPokal [Team] | |||||||
1 | Gast | 1 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1747 | TSG Wittenberg 1 | 0.76 | 1 |
2 | Heim | 1 | Schönfeld,Frank | 2018 | VfL Gräfenhainichen 1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Summe | 7.16 | 6 / 9 |
BL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1946-73 | 5.0 | 6.00 | 29 | 1784 | 1626 | 5 / 7 | 1924-74 | -22 |
BPokal [Team] | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1946-73 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 29 | - | 1894 | 1 / 2 | 1943-74 | -3 |
Aktuell sind 595 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 3 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 4 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 5 TSG Wittenberg 6 4 0 2 8 27.0 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 6 1 3 2 5 23.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0