|
|
Rnd | Ort | Brt | Gegner | DWZ | Mannschaft | We ¹ | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOL Dessau | |||||||
4 | Gast | 7 | Rößler,Nicklas Stefan | 1524 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 0.1 | 0 |
6 | Heim | 7 | Quinque,Klaus | 1546 | VfL Gräfenhain. II | 0.08 | 0 |
1. Bkl Dessau | |||||||
2 | Heim | 4 | Thielicke,Vincent | 769 | CFC Germania 03 IV | 0.91 | 0 |
2. Bkl. Dessau | |||||||
1 | Heim | 1 | Woloschinow,Daniel Mark | 898 | SG Bitterfeld/Wolfen | 0.81 | ½ |
4 | Heim | 1 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1297 | SK Dessau 93 VI | 0.31 | 0 |
7 | Gast | 1 | Kötteritzsch,Josephine | 1441 | SG 1871 Löberitz Girls | 0.16 | 0 |
Summe | 2.37 | 0.5 / 6 |
BOL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1152-13 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 18 | - | 1535 | 0 / 2 | 1145-14 | -7 |
1. Bkl Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1152-13 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 18 | - | 769 | 0 / 1 | 1114-14 | -38 |
2. Bkl. Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1152-13 | 0.5 | 1.28 | 18 | - | 1212 | ½ / 3 | 1122-14 | -30 |
Aktuell sind 1081 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0