Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kümmel,Tina | 1557 | |||||||||||||
2 | David,Bernd | 1747 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
3 | Amann,Alexander | 1638 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hesse,Stefan | 1754 | |||||||||||||
5 | Thielicke,Niklas | 1681 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
6 | Fischer,Jörg | 1613 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
7 | Herbsleb,Felix | 1609 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
8 | Winkler,Nico | 1529 | ½ | - | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
9 | Wesselly,Michael | 1572 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | - | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
10 | Karius,Herwig | 1664 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
11 | Kämmerich,Marcel | 1525 | 0 | 0 | - | ½ | 0.5 | 4 | 12.5 | ||||||
12 | Pötsch,Tomas | 1547 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80 | |||||
13 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1497 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80 | |||||
14 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1591 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 5 | 90 | |||||
15 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1341 | |||||||||||||
16 | Lin,Wen Tao | 1342 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
17 | Dilger,Paul Gregor | 1396 | |||||||||||||
18 | Tawilah,Youssef | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
19 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1388 | ½ | ½ | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
20 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 28.5 | 54 | 52.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 5 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 1 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 5 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | Holzweißiger SV | 3.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 2 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 4 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 3 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt II | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.5 : 2.5 |
8 | 3 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SSC Annaburg | 3.5 : 2.5 |
9 | 4 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | CFC Germania 03 III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 862 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5