Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boos,Anton | 1449 | |||||||||||||
2 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1426 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
3 | Olberg,Felix | 1469 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
4 | Blumenstein,Nick | 1438 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
5 | Frisch,Michael | 1558 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | ||||||
6 | Schneider,Maximilian | 1416 | - | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
7 | Wieczorek,Martin | 1566 | |||||||||||||
8 | Klein,Peter | 1427 | ½ | + | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
9 | Meinicke,Hans-Jürgen | 1428 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | - | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | |||
10 | Arning,Jürgen | 1398 | + | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
11 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1375 | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
12 | Lakotta,Werner | 1397 | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 9 | 61.1 | |
13 | Schmitz,Bernd | 1387 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | Schönemann,Sven | 1299 | |||||||||||||
15 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1204 | |||||||||||||
16 | Gottschalk,Carl Luis | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
17 | Rac,Alexander | 770 | |||||||||||||
18 | Quauck,Raphael | 880 | |||||||||||||
19 | Schäfer,Toni | 1058 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
20 | Gotsch,Michael | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 5.5 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 21.5 | 54 | 39.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 1 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 0.5 : 5.5 |
3 | 1 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 1 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | SSC Annaburg | SK Dessau 93 IV | 4.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 1 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | Holzweißiger SV | 2.5 : 3.5 |
6 | 1 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | SK Dessau 93 IV | 6.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 1 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | TSG Wittenberg II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 1 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 5.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 1 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 4.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 869 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 3 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 4 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 5 TSG Wittenberg 6 4 0 2 8 27.0 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 6 1 3 2 5 23.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0