Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorrn,Burkhard | 1556 | |||||||||
2 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1347 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
3 | Klein,Peter | 1486 | 0 | + | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||
4 | Nahlik,Walter | 1595 | |||||||||
5 | Olberg,Felix | 1550 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||
6 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1446 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||
7 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1379 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | |||
8 | Arning,Jürgen | 1397 | |||||||||
9 | Riechert,Manfred | 1511 | |||||||||
10 | Rac,Alexander | 1109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||
11 | Widdel,Victor | 1157 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||
12 | Kurth,Toni | 1078 | |||||||||
13 | Gottschalk,Carl Luis | 1063 | |||||||||
14 | Quauck,Raphael | 1032 | |||||||||
15 | Sühlo,Alexander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16 | Komiljonov,Firdavs | 796 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||
17 | Falinski,Till | 840 | |||||||||
18 | Richter,Lucas | 800 | |||||||||
19 | Spremberg,Collin | 838 | |||||||||
20 | Filippov,Marat | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 23.3 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18.09.2022 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | SK Dessau 93 IV | 6.0 : 0.0 |
2 | 1 | 23.10.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SG Jeßnitz | 0.0 : 6.0 |
3 | 1 | 27.11.2022 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | SK Dessau 93 IV | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 15.01.2023 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | 1. SC Anhalt II | 2.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 1 | 29.01.2023 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SK Dessau 93 IV | 4.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 970 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0