Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt,Dirk | 1560 | |||||||||||
2 | Ammerschuber,Ute | 1460 | |||||||||||
3 | Kreitmeier,Anika | 1403 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
4 | Burisch,Kerstin | 1392 | |||||||||||
5 | Wohlfahrt,Mark | 1328 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
6 | Bernicke,Julian | 1305 | ½ | - | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||
7 | Kürschner,Eric | ||||||||||||
8 | Khan-Thanh,Tran | ||||||||||||
9 | Rettler,Wilhelm | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Teschner,Klaus | 937 | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Sommer,Arne | 878 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
12 | Ali,Lucas-Pascal | 857 | |||||||||||
13 | Trejbal,Marten | 857 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
14 | Richter,Anton | 852 | |||||||||||
15 | Schwind,Heinz | ||||||||||||
16 | Tilliger,Moritz | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 28 | 23.2 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10.10.2021 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | TSG Wittenberg II | 2.5 : 1.5 |
2 | 3 | 21.11.2021 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | CFC Germania 03 IV | 1.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 3 | 08.05.2022 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | TSG Wittenberg II | 4.0 : 0.0 |
4 | 2 | 22.05.2022 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | 0.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 4 | 03.07.2022 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | TSG Wittenberg II | 4.0 : 0.0 |
6 | 1 | 06.03.2022 09:00 | spielfrei | TSG Wittenberg II | 0.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 4 | 03.04.2022 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 0.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 885 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0