Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riechert,Manfred | 1522 | |||||||||||
2 | Olberg,Felix | 1503 | |||||||||||
3 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1466 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||
4 | Klein,Peter | 1499 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
5 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1392 | ½ | + | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||
6 | Boos,Anton | 1440 | |||||||||||
7 | Arning,Jürgen | 1397 | + | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1297 | |||||||||||
9 | Rac,Alexander | 979 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
10 | Widdel,Victor | 1119 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
11 | Gottschalk,Carl Luis | 980 | |||||||||||
12 | Becker,Henrik | + | 1 | ||||||||||
13 | Eulitz,Emil | 1139 | |||||||||||
14 | Quauck,Raphael | 962 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
15 | Kurth,Toni | 1020 | |||||||||||
16 | Paede,Manuel | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||
17 | Richter,Lucas | 805 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
18 | Spremberg,Collin | 789 | |||||||||||
19 | Paul,André David | 1544 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18.5 | 28 | 66.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10.10.2021 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | spielfrei | 4.0 : 0.0 |
2 | 4 | 21.11.2021 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | 0.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 2 | 08.05.2022 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 IV | SK Dessau 93 IV | 1.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 3 | 22.05.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 0.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 3 | 03.07.2022 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 0.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 2 | 06.03.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 3.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 4 | 03.04.2022 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 0.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 873 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5