Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mörchel,Raimund () | 1388 | ½ | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | ½ | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
2 | Schmidt,Juergen () | 1473 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
3 | Lakotta,Werner () | 1366 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
4 | Lorenzen,Ernst-Paul () | 1382 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
5 | Dorrn,Burkhard () | 1527 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jahn,Helge () | 1365 | |||||||||||||
7 | Meinicke,Hans-Jürgen () | 1367 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
8 | Kiontke,Tobias () | 1279 | |||||||||||||
9 | Lüdecke,Lukas () | 1234 | |||||||||||||
10 | Schneider,Maximilian () | 1206 | |||||||||||||
11 | Topf,Robin () | 1186 | |||||||||||||
12 | Schönemann,Sven () | 1338 | |||||||||||||
13 | Schmalz,Manfred () | 1279 | |||||||||||||
14 | Steinhoff,Conrad () | 1010 | |||||||||||||
15 | Wolter,Konrad Friedrich () | 942 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
16 | Klaus,Meike () | 734 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
17 | Gehlhaar,Ole () | ||||||||||||||
18 | Frisch,Michael () | 1644 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 32 | 45.3 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 25.09.2011 | SK Dessau 93 V | SK Dessau 93 IV | 1.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 4 | 23.10.2011 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | SK Dessau 93 V | 2.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 2 | 20.11.2011 | SK Dessau 93 V | TSV Aken II (Rückzug) | |
4 | 5 | 11.12.2011 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | SK Dessau 93 V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 1 | 15.01.2012 | TSG Wittenberg II | SK Dessau 93 V | 1.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 5 | 05.02.2012 | SK Dessau 93 V | SF Bad Schmiedeberg II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 2 | 26.02.2012 | Holzweißiger SV II | SK Dessau 93 V | 2.0 : 2.0 |
8 | 4 | 18.03.2012 | SK Dessau 93 V | Holzweißiger SV I | 1.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 3 | 15.04.2012 | SV Muldeaue II | SK Dessau 93 V | 3.0 : 1.0 |
Aktuell sind 1095 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0