Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | CFC Germania 03 VI | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1332-49 | 1.5 | 2.23 | 8 | - | 1114 | 1½ / 3 | 1279-50 | -53 | |
4 | Röther,Tobias | 1138-30 | 1.0 | 1.43 | 9 | - | 967 | 1 / 2 | 1107-31 | -31 | |
5 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1176-4 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 18 | - | 1230 | 0 / 1 | 1158-5 | -18 | |
6 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1147-18 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 19 | - | 931 | 0 / 1 | 1116-19 | -31 | |
7 | Lehmann,Tim | 1072-15 | 1.5 | 1.38 | 5 | - | 925 | 1½ / 2 | 1086-16 | +14 | |
8 | Lehmann,Peter | 1172-3 | 3.0 | 2.19 | 5 | - | 991 | 3 / 3 | 1253-4 | +81 | |
11 | Kuhn,Max | 880-16 | 2.0 | 1.24 | 5 | - | 1087 | 2 / 4 | 948-17 | +68 | |
12 | Krüger,Julius | 760-6 | 1.0 | 0.81 | 5 | - | 1018 | 1 / 3 | 779-7 | +19 | |
13 | Wendel,John | 780-1 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 36 | - | 978 | 0 / 2 | 767-2 | -13 | |
14 | Lübke,Paul | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 / 3 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1029 | 13 | 11.09 | - | - | 901 | 13 / 24 | 1044 | +36 |
2 | SV BTF-Wolfen II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Woloschinow,Daniel Mark | 898-2 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 5 | 1091 | 1331 | 1 / 5 | 947-3 | +49 | |
3 | Kaufhold,Karl | 843-5 | 1.0 | 1.61 | 26 | 787 | 1060 | 1 / 6 | 828-6 | -15 | |
4 | Müller,Lena Marie | 742-4 | 2.0 | 1.61 | 5 | 825 | 950 | 2 / 6 | 770-5 | +28 | |
7 | Heine,John Paul | 793-1 | 1.5 | 1.22 | 5 | - | 949 | 1½ / 4 | 818-2 | +25 | |
8 | Steinecke,Tibor | 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 / 3 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 818 | 7.5 | 4.83 | - | - | 938 | 7.5 / 24 | 838 | +87 |
3 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stenzel,Peter | 1397-86 | 1.0 | 0.96 | 19 | - | 909 | 1 / 1 | 1399-87 | +2 | |
5 | Hirschfeld,Maximilian | 1076-18 | 3.0 | 2.40 | 5 | 1166 | 1094 | 3 / 5 | 1124-19 | +48 | |
6 | Hohenstein,Norman | 992-20 | 1.5 | 1.35 | 5 | - | 1138 | 1½ / 4 | 1005-21 | +13 | |
7 | Teßmer,Christel | 904-8 | 2.0 | 2.36 | 29 | 857 | 929 | 2 / 5 | 896-9 | -8 | |
8 | Specht,Werner | 1201-10 | 6.5 | 5.59 | 17 | 1353 | 931 | 6½ / 7 | 1231-11 | +30 | |
Gesamt | 1076 | 14 | 12.66 | - | - | 1004 | 14 / 22 | 1097 | +85 |
4 | TSG Wittenberg III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Rettler,Wilhelm | 1151-13 | 1.5 | 2.16 | 18 | - | 1113 | 1½ / 4 | 1127-14 | -24 | |
2 | Teschner,Klaus | 937-13 | 0.5 | 0.48 | 16 | - | 951 | ½ / 1 | 938-14 | +1 | |
3 | Trejbal,Marten | 857-10 | 2.0 | 1.92 | 5 | 902 | 1027 | 2 / 6 | 863-11 | +6 | |
4 | Ali,Lucas-Pascal | 857-2 | 3.0 | 2.51 | 5 | 931 | 931 | 3 / 6 | 893-3 | +36 | |
5 | Richter,Anton | 852-6 | 2.0 | 1.33 | 5 | - | 916 | 2 / 3 | 919-7 | +67 | |
6 | Sommer,Arne | 878-1 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 5 | - | 696 | 1 / 1 | 913-2 | +35 | |
7 | Nitze,Valentin | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 917 | 10 | 9.14 | - | - | 936 | 10 / 22 | 936 | +121 |
5 | SG Löberitz [Girls] IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Kötteritzsch,Josephine | 1450-77 | 6.0 | 5.77 | 19 | 1386 | 1077 | 6 / 7 | 1457-78 | +7 | |
3 | Reiß,Viktoria | 1418-73 | 2.5 | 2.37 | 19 | - | 1167 | 2½ / 3 | 1423-74 | +5 | |
5 | Duchrow,Stephanie | 1377-61 | 4.0 | 4.62 | 19 | 1173 | 933 | 4 / 5 | 1356-62 | -21 | |
6 | Gasser,Antje | 1214-15 | 4.5 | 4.08 | 17 | 1290 | 924 | 4½ / 5 | 1229-16 | +15 | |
7 | Schuster,Clara | 696-4 | 1.5 | 1.60 | 60 | - | 771 | 1½ / 4 | 695-5 | -1 | |
8 | Schuster,Isabel | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1256 | 18.5 | 18.44 | - | - | 900 | 18.5 / 26 | 1257 | +5 |
6 | 1. SC Anhalt V | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | 1433-23 | 2.0 | 1.90 | 7 | - | 1274 | 2 / 3 | 1441-24 | +8 | |
2 | Wendel,Milan Janosch | 1213-14 | 1.0 | 1.38 | 8 | - | 1037 | 1 / 2 | 1183-15 | -30 | |
3 | Rößler,Nils Thassilo | 968-4 | 0.5 | 0.96 | 14 | - | 1104 | ½ / 3 | 946-5 | -22 | |
4 | Dieckow,Luiz | 967-9 | 4.0 | 3.62 | 5 | 1013 | 888 | 4 / 6 | 995-10 | +28 | |
6 | Kunert,Robin | 736-3 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 47 | - | 915 | 0 / 3 | 722-4 | -14 | |
7 | Lautenschläger,Moritz | 843-5 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 26 | - | 992 | 0 / 1 | 834-6 | -9 | |
8 | Spieß,Nicolas Maximilian | 824-4 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 28 | - | 869 | 1 / 3 | 815-5 | -9 | |
9 | Plaul,Joel-Etienne | 780-1 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 36 | - | 1132 | 0 / 2 | 775-2 | -5 | |
10 | Durban,Theodor | 933-4 | 1.5 | 1.40 | 5 | - | 782 | 1½ / 2 | 944-5 | +11 | |
Gesamt | 975 | 10 | 11.98 | - | - | 988 | 10 / 25 | 975 | -42 |
7 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
3 | Bombien,Uwe | 1635-36 | 3.5 | 3.50 | 22 | - | 1131 | 3½ / 4 | 1635-37 | ||
6 | Kunze,Jürgen | 1293-17 | 1.5 | 1.89 | 18 | - | 1155 | 1½ / 3 | 1278-18 | -15 | |
7 | Grube,Stefan | 1230-6 | 4.0 | 2.98 | 17 | 1394 | 1154 | 4 / 5 | 1267-7 | +37 | |
8 | Hähndel,Otto | 1103-8 | 5.0 | 4.34 | 5 | 1159 | 1001 | 5 / 7 | 1147-9 | +44 | |
9 | Naumann,Luis Alexander | 1114-6 | 3.0 | 2.56 | 5 | - | 809 | 3 / 3 | 1158-7 | +44 | |
10 | Ströfer,Nick | 769-1 | 0.5 | 0.84 | 39 | - | 832 | ½ / 2 | 762-2 | -7 | |
11 | Bruder,Noah | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1215 | 17.5 | 16.11 | - | - | 994 | 17.5 / 25 | 1239 | +103 |
8 | VfL Gräfenhainichen VI | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Quinque,Pepe | 1172-32 | 1.0 | 0.76 | 5 | - | 968 | 1 / 1 | 1204-33 | +32 | |
6 | Schmegel,Christian | 931-2 | 2.0 | 0.56 | 10 | - | 1186 | 2 / 3 | 1020-3 | +89 | |
7 | Brenner,Tim | 854-7 | 1.0 | 1.22 | 24 | 918 | 1191 | 1 / 6 | 848-8 | -6 | |
8 | Rudisch,Bastian | 940-7 | 2.0 | 2.27 | 16 | 907 | 979 | 2 / 5 | 930-8 | -10 | |
9 | Schmegel,Jasmin | 694-8 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 61 | - | 804 | 0 / 5 | 673-9 | -21 | |
12 | Förster,Finn | 775-1 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 37 | - | 958 | 0 / 3 | 758-2 | -17 | |
13 | Hirschmüller,Luise | 728-2 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 50 | - | 771 | 0 / 1 | 721-3 | -7 | |
Gesamt | 846 | 6 | 7.83 | - | - | 1010 | 6 / 24 | 848 | +60 |
9 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Pötzsch,Dieter | 1177-44 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 17 | - | 854 | 1 / 1 | 1183-45 | +6 | |
2 | Heidrich,Daniel | 786-1 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 45 | 849 | 1089 | 1 / 5 | 781-2 | -5 | |
3 | Pötzsch,Nina | 909-2 | 3.0 | 2.38 | 5 | 1042 | 1042 | 3 / 6 | 954-3 | +45 | |
4 | Pötzsch,Wido | 1010-1 | 2.0 | 1.95 | 5 | 1041 | 1113 | 2 / 5 | 1014-2 | +4 | |
5 | Heidrich,Elias Joel | 771-1 | 1.0 | 1.36 | 38 | - | 904 | 1 / 4 | 764-2 | -7 | |
6 | Pötzsch,Max | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 / 2 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 890 | 9 | 7.89 | - | - | 945 | 9 / 23 | 902 | +43 |
10 | SK Dessau 93 IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schäfer,Toni | 1290-10 | 5.0 | 4.44 | 5 | 1313 | 1155 | 5 / 7 | 1327-11 | +37 | |
2 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1261-11 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 8 | - | 1114 | 1½ / 3 | 1225-12 | -36 | |
4 | Rac,Alexander | 951-6 | 3.5 | 2.09 | 5 | 1187 | 1038 | 3½ / 5 | 1064-7 | +113 | |
5 | Gottschalk,Carl Luis | 1037-11 | 3.0 | 2.70 | 5 | 1079 | 1007 | 3 / 5 | 1061-12 | +24 | |
6 | Schmelz,Nikolai | 890-5 | 0.5 | 0.97 | 20 | - | 902 | ½ / 2 | 873-6 | -17 | |
7 | Widdel,Victor | 1004-13 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 12 | - | 967 | 0 / 1 | 970-14 | -34 | |
8 | Quauck,Raphael | 961-10 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 14 | - | 940 | 0 / 1 | 933-11 | -28 | |
9 | Eulitz,Emil | 1062-8 | 1.0 | 0.84 | 5 | - | 780 | 1 / 1 | 1083-9 | +21 | |
10 | Rintelmann,Yannis | 859-7 | 1.0 | 0.91 | 5 | - | 904 | 1 / 2 | 869-8 | +10 | |
15 | Seeber,Jonas Paul | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1084 | 15.5 | 15.03 | - | - | 998 | 15.5 / 28 | 1113 | +90 |
Aktuell sind 891 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0