Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | CFC Germania 03 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kümmel,Tina | 1625-46 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 12 | - | 1623 | 0 / 1 | 1594-47 | -31 | |
2 | Hesse,Stefan | 1694-24 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 23 | - | 1386 | 1 / 1 | 1699-25 | +5 | |
3 | Wesselly,Michael | 1581-40 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 9 | - | 1251 | 1 / 1 | 1591-41 | +10 | |
4 | Urban,Tom | 1326-25 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 8 | - | 1385 | 0 / 1 | 1289-26 | -37 | |
Gesamt | 1557 | 2 | 2.66 | - | - | 1411 | 2 / 4 | 1543 | -53 |
3 | TSG Wittenberg 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kasper,Detlef | 1664-16 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 23 | - | 1978 | 0 / 1 | 1659-17 | -5 | |
2 | Wohlfahrt,Jonas | 1509-11 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 10 | - | 2041 | 0 / 1 | 1507-12 | -2 | |
3 | Schmidt,Dirk | 1612-26 | 0.0 | 0.60 | 22 | - | 1536 | 0 / 1 | 1591-27 | -21 | |
4 | Wohlfahrt,Mark | 1379-3 | 0.5 | 0.22 | 15 | - | 1596 | ½ / 1 | 1393-4 | +14 | |
Gesamt | 1541 | 0.5 | 0.99 | - | - | 1788 | 0.5 / 4 | 1538 | -14 |
4 | SSC Annaburg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Platz,Daniel | 1946-73 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 29 | - | 1894 | 1 / 2 | 1943-74 | -3 | |
2 | Mißbach,Frank | 1775-52 | 0.5 | 0.73 | 25 | - | 1901 | ½ / 2 | 1768-53 | -7 | |
3 | Helbig,Dirk | 1745-56 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 24 | - | 1796 | 0 / 2 | 1718-57 | -27 | |
4 | Oertel,Stefan | 1590-29 | 0.5 | 0.45 | 21 | - | 1834 | ½ / 2 | 1592-30 | +2 | |
Gesamt | 1764 | 2 | 3.19 | - | - | 1856 | 2 / 8 | 1755 | -35 |
6 | 1. SC Anhalt 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Katz,Roland | 1963-95 | 1.0 | 0.60 | 30 | - | 1891 | 1 / 1 | 1973-96 | +10 | |
2 | Horvat,Lars | 1758-80 | 0.5 | 0.55 | 25 | - | 1998 | ½ / 2 | 1757-81 | -1 | |
3 | Home,Marcus | 1683-64 | 1.0 | 0.62 | 18 | - | 1867 | 1 / 2 | 1698-65 | +15 | |
4 | Udet,Fabian | 1673-81 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 23 | - | 1902 | ½ / 2 | 1669-82 | -4 | |
5 | Oswald,Michael | 1900-129 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 28 | - | 2228 | 0 / 1 | 1896-130 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1761 | 3 | 2.52 | - | - | 1957 | 3 / 8 | 1765 | +16 |
7 | CFC Germania 03 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Praczyk,Karl | 1967-71 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 25 | - | 2052 | 0 / 1 | 1955-72 | -12 | |
2 | Bader,Philipp | 2016-50 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 30 | - | 2189 | 0 / 1 | 2009-51 | -7 | |
3 | Renner,Bernd | 1904-62 | 1.0 | 0.23 | 28 | - | 2116 | 1 / 1 | 1925-63 | +21 | |
4 | Thielicke,Niklas | 1634-51 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 17 | - | 2010 | 0 / 1 | 1630-52 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1880 | 1 | 0.97 | - | - | 2092 | 1 / 4 | 1880 | -2 |
9 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Walter,Alexander | 1623-43 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 10 | - | 1625 | 1 / 1 | 1659-44 | +36 | |
2 | Walter,Axel | 1386-18 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 19 | - | 1694 | 0 / 1 | 1380-19 | -6 | |
3 | Baum,Hubert | 1251-32 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 18 | - | 1581 | 0 / 1 | 1246-33 | -5 | |
4 | Göritz,Lucas | 1385-15 | 1.0 | 0.58 | 6 | - | 1326 | 1 / 1 | 1433-16 | +48 | |
Gesamt | 1411 | 2 | 1.34 | - | - | 1557 | 2 / 4 | 1430 | +73 |
12 | TSG Wittenberg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1747-32 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 19 | - | 1946 | 0 / 1 | 1737-33 | -10 | |
2 | Bernicke,Uwe | 1713-46 | 0.5 | 0.41 | 24 | - | 1775 | ½ / 1 | 1716-47 | +3 | |
3 | Kasper,Karl Konstantin | 1638-31 | 1.0 | 0.35 | 17 | - | 1745 | 1 / 1 | 1667-32 | +29 | |
4 | Trejbal,Dirk | 1689-31 | 0.5 | 0.64 | 23 | - | 1590 | ½ / 1 | 1684-32 | -5 | |
Gesamt | 1697 | 2 | 1.64 | - | - | 1764 | 2 / 4 | 1701 | +17 |
13 | SG 1871 Löberitz 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hähndel,Thomas | 1898-22 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 28 | - | 2079 | 0 / 1 | 1891-23 | -7 | |
2 | Thomaschewski,Heiko | 1761-73 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 25 | - | 2009 | 0 / 1 | 1755-74 | -6 | |
3 | Schiefke,Kevin | 1639-57 | 0.0 | 0.10 | 22 | - | 2005 | 0 / 1 | 1636-58 | -3 | |
4 | Rößler,Nicklas Stefan | 1529-57 | 0.5 | 0.03 | 15 | - | 2063 | ½ / 1 | 1553-58 | +24 | |
Gesamt | 1707 | 0.5 | 0.58 | - | - | 2039 | 0.5 / 4 | 1709 | +8 |
14 | Chemie Bitterfeld 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zschiesing,Falk | 1891-35 | 0.0 | 0.40 | 28 | - | 1963 | 0 / 1 | 1880-36 | -11 | |
2 | Sadewasser,Tom | 1756-30 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 20 | - | 1758 | ½ / 1 | 1756-31 | ||
3 | Zschiesing,Lars | 1657-31 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 23 | - | 1683 | 0 / 1 | 1642-32 | -15 | |
4 | Wiegand,Lutz | 1614-51 | 0.5 | 0.42 | 22 | - | 1673 | ½ / 1 | 1617-52 | +3 | |
Gesamt | 1730 | 1 | 1.78 | - | - | 1769 | 1 / 4 | 1724 | -23 |
16 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Baum,Bernhard | 1911-54 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 28 | - | 2037 | 0 / 1 | 1902-55 | -9 | |
2 | Hildebrandt,Nico | 1870-36 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 22 | - | 1782 | ½ / 1 | 1866-37 | -4 | |
3 | Einbrodt,Bjoern | 1863-49 | 0.5 | 0.80 | 27 | - | 1619 | ½ / 1 | 1854-50 | -9 | |
4 | Berndorff,Jörg | 1828-40 | 1.0 | 0.77 | 26 | - | 1617 | 1 / 1 | 1835-41 | +7 |
Aktuell sind 1033 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5