Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Helbig,Fabian Linus | 1176-36 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 8 | - | 1361 | 0 / 1 | 1223-35 | +47 | |
5 | Grunemann,Jonas | 1249-38 | 0.5 | 1.34 | 8 | 1117 | 1483 | ½ / 5 | 1249-37 | ||
6 | Nguyen,Alex Tommi | 1279-16 | 0.5 | 1.18 | 8 | 1119 | 1485 | ½ / 5 | 1234-15 | -45 | |
7 | Mischke,Richard | 1223-25 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 8 | - | 1348 | 0 / 3 | 1116-24 | -107 | |
8 | Quinque,Pepe | 1137-28 | 1.5 | 1.86 | 8 | 1183 | 1332 | 1½ / 5 | 1204-27 | +67 | |
9 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1264-28 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 8 | - | 1298 | 0 / 3 | 1095-26 | -169 | |
10 | Stockmann,Pit | 1047-24 | 0.5 | 0.89 | 10 | - | 1230 | ½ / 3 | 1046-24 | -1 | |
14 | Kuhlmann,Mirko | 1198-3 | 2.0 | 2.65 | 18 | 1124 | 1196 | 2 / 5 | 1198-3 | ||
15 | Schmegel,Christian | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1203 | 5 | 10.06 | - | - | 1305 | 5 / 31 | 1181 | -208 |
2 | 1. SC Anhalt III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Heft,Philipp | 1443-47 | 2.0 | 1.90 | 14 | - | 1460 | 2 / 4 | 1442-47 | -1 | |
3 | Wotzlaw,Lukas | 1359-31 | 3.5 | 2.40 | 13 | 1429 | 1429 | 3½ / 7 | 1351-31 | -8 | |
4 | Kultscher,Christian | 1271-22 | 2.5 | 3.58 | 18 | 1207 | 1348 | 2½ / 8 | 1271-22 | ||
5 | Abo Erimesh,Ibrahim | 1357-3 | 5.0 | 3.69 | 10 | 1471 | 1198 | 5 / 6 | 1358-3 | +1 | |
7 | Nguyen,Phuong Hoai | 1498-59 | 1.5 | 2.43 | 21 | - | 1296 | 1½ / 3 | 1521-59 | +23 | |
Gesamt | 1360 | 14.5 | 14 | - | - | 1347 | 14.5 / 28 | 1361 | +15 |
3 | 1. SC Anhalt V | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Möbius,Fabian | 1504-41 | 3.0 | 2.57 | 7 | - | 1380 | 3 / 4 | 1517-41 | +13 | |
3 | Lautenschläger,Friedrich | 1487-29 | 3.5 | 5.36 | 10 | 1340 | 1383 | 3½ / 8 | 1444-27 | -43 | |
4 | Dobke,Hannes | 1315-46 | 3.0 | 3.56 | 8 | 1290 | 1340 | 3 / 7 | 1315-46 | ||
7 | Wendel,Milan Janosch | 977-9 | 2.0 | 1.55 | 5 | 1085 | 1243 | 2 / 7 | 1046-8 | +69 | |
Gesamt | 1306 | 11.5 | 13.04 | - | - | 1333 | 11.5 / 26 | 1313 | +39 |
4 | 1. SC Anhalt IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Fathke,Luke | 1617-27 | 5.5 | 3.70 | 8 | 1822 | 1421 | 5½ / 6 | 1615-26 | -2 | |
2 | Gertz,Eduard | 1565-39 | 4.5 | 4.18 | 8 | 1576 | 1384 | 4½ / 6 | 1558-38 | -7 | |
3 | Förster,Nico | 1398-8 | 3.0 | 3.66 | 9 | 1349 | 1349 | 3 / 6 | 1398-8 | ||
4 | Kopvillem,Mikhail | 1274-17 | 4.5 | 4.04 | 5 | 1359 | 1257 | 4½ / 7 | 1347-14 | +73 | |
5 | Wendel,Milan Janosch | 977-9 | 2.0 | 1.55 | 5 | 1085 | 1243 | 2 / 7 | 1046-8 | +69 | |
Gesamt | 1351 | 19.5 | 17.13 | - | - | 1326 | 19.5 / 32 | 1381 | +133 |
5 | CFC Germania 03 V | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Karius,Herwig | 1664-69 | 5.0 | 4.42 | 22 | 1729 | 1456 | 5 / 6 | 1661-69 | -3 | |
3 | Wesselly,Michael | 1572-42 | 3.0 | 2.12 | 9 | - | 1418 | 3 / 3 | 1640-41 | +68 | |
5 | Kämmerich,Marcel | 1525-18 | 3.5 | 2.84 | 8 | - | 1380 | 3½ / 4 | 1588-18 | +63 | |
6 | Pötsch,Tomas | 1547-13 | 1.0 | 0.58 | 14 | - | 1361 | 1 / 1 | 1439-12 | -108 | |
7 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1497-18 | 2.0 | 1.79 | 19 | - | 1371 | 2 / 3 | 1451-18 | -46 | |
8 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1591-82 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 22 | - | 1197 | 1½ / 3 | 1570-82 | -21 | |
9 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1388-47 | 1.0 | 1.45 | 8 | - | 1279 | 1 / 3 | 1233-46 | -155 | |
10 | Dilger,Paul Gregor | 1396-26 | 3.5 | 3.05 | 6 | 1408 | 1408 | 3½ / 7 | 1389-25 | -7 | |
11 | Tawilah,Youssef | 1350-18 | 4.0 | 3.12 | 5 | 1387 | 1262 | 4 / 6 | 1336-17 | -14 | |
12 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1253-24 | 1.5 | 1.26 | 17 | - | 1149 | 1½ / 2 | 1253-24 | ||
13 | Urban,Tom | 1351-28 | 4.0 | 3.45 | 6 | 1417 | 1292 | 4 / 6 | 1385-27 | +34 | |
14 | Just,Moritz | 1277-20 | 2.0 | 1.40 | 5 | - | 1287 | 2 / 3 | 1318-19 | +41 | |
15 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104-33 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 8 | - | 1107 | 0 / 2 | 1104-33 | ||
16 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171-17 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 17 | - | 1221 | ½ / 1 | 1171-17 | ||
17 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1214-3 | 0.5 | 0.49 | 10 | - | 1221 | ½ / 1 | 1214-3 | ||
19 | Lehmann,Tim | 1047-13 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 12 | - | 1316 | 0 / 1 | 993-12 | -54 | |
Gesamt | 1418 | 33 | 30.55 | - | - | 1322 | 33 / 52 | 1414 | -202 |
6 | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Slawik,Thomas | 1525-30 | 3.0 | 4.56 | 21 | 1384 | 1434 | 3 / 7 | 1513-30 | -12 | |
2 | Gronau,Daniel | 1580-16 | 4.0 | 2.95 | 20 | 1700 | 1460 | 4 / 5 | 1564-16 | -16 | |
3 | Ehrend,Frank | 1378-33 | 4.5 | 3.51 | 18 | 1439 | 1337 | 4½ / 7 | 1371-33 | -7 | |
4 | Teich,Markus | 1170-19 | 3.0 | 1.90 | 17 | 1293 | 1293 | 3 / 6 | 1169-19 | -1 | |
5 | Schwager,Lothar | 1405-33 | 3.5 | 2.97 | 19 | - | 1182 | 3½ / 4 | 1405-33 | ||
Gesamt | 1409 | 18 | 15.89 | - | - | 1351 | 18 / 29 | 1401 | -36 |
7 | CFC Germania 03 IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
3 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1341-31 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 8 | - | 1578 | 0 / 2 | 1320-31 | -21 | |
4 | Lin,Wen Tao | 1342-21 | 1.0 | 1.22 | 8 | - | 1494 | 1 / 4 | 1329-20 | -13 | |
5 | Dilger,Paul Gregor | 1396-26 | 3.5 | 3.05 | 6 | 1408 | 1408 | 3½ / 7 | 1389-25 | -7 | |
6 | Tawilah,Youssef | 1350-18 | 4.0 | 3.12 | 5 | 1387 | 1262 | 4 / 6 | 1336-17 | -14 | |
7 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1497-18 | 2.0 | 1.79 | 19 | - | 1371 | 2 / 3 | 1451-18 | -46 | |
8 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1591-82 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 22 | - | 1197 | 1½ / 3 | 1570-82 | -21 | |
9 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1388-47 | 1.0 | 1.45 | 8 | - | 1279 | 1 / 3 | 1233-46 | -155 | |
10 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1253-24 | 1.5 | 1.26 | 17 | - | 1149 | 1½ / 2 | 1253-24 | ||
11 | Urban,Tom | 1351-28 | 4.0 | 3.45 | 6 | 1417 | 1292 | 4 / 6 | 1385-27 | +34 | |
12 | Just,Moritz | 1277-20 | 2.0 | 1.40 | 5 | - | 1287 | 2 / 3 | 1318-19 | +41 | |
13 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104-33 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 8 | - | 1107 | 0 / 2 | 1104-33 | ||
14 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171-17 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 17 | - | 1221 | ½ / 1 | 1171-17 | ||
15 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1214-3 | 0.5 | 0.49 | 10 | - | 1221 | ½ / 1 | 1214-3 | ||
17 | Lehmann,Tim | 1047-13 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 12 | - | 1316 | 0 / 1 | 993-12 | -54 | |
Gesamt | 1351 | 21.5 | 22.26 | - | - | 1318 | 21.5 / 44 | 1337 | -256 |
8 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zechel,Roland | 1522-14 | 3.0 | 2.71 | 20 | 1549 | 1477 | 3 / 5 | 1521-14 | -1 | |
2 | Maly,Wolfgang | 1475-13 | 4.5 | 5.23 | 20 | 1421 | 1378 | 4½ / 8 | 1475-13 | ||
4 | Pötzsch,Golo | 1206-16 | 3.5 | 2.10 | 5 | 1278 | 1321 | 3½ / 8 | 1218-15 | +12 | |
5 | Pötzsch,Dieter | 1222-42 | 4.5 | 3.72 | 17 | 1266 | 1223 | 4½ / 8 | 1222-42 | ||
6 | Pötzsch,Nina | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1339 | 15.5 | 13.76 | - | - | 1292 | 15.5 / 30 | 1342 | +11 |
10 | SG Union Sandersdorf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Schnicke,Roland | 1353-15 | 2.5 | 3.05 | 18 | 1315 | 1456 | 2½ / 8 | 1345-15 | -8 | |
3 | Rupp,Manfred | 1384-25 | 2.0 | 3.30 | 19 | 1288 | 1446 | 2 / 7 | 1384-25 | ||
4 | Roth,Rudolf | 1372-34 | 5.0 | 4.00 | 18 | 1444 | 1286 | 5 / 7 | 1372-34 | ||
5 | Härtwig,Werner | 1224-26 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 18 | - | 1375 | 0 / 2 | 1197-27 | -27 | |
6 | Hildebrandt,Udo | 1146-6 | 1.5 | 1.43 | 17 | 1186 | 1335 | 1½ / 5 | 1146-6 | ||
Gesamt | 1320 | 11 | 12.45 | - | - | 1386 | 11 / 29 | 1316 | -35 |
Aktuell sind 891 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0