Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | SK Dessau 93 IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
3 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1466-62 | 1.5 | 1.82 | 20 | - | 1381 | 1½ / 3 | 1455-63 | -11 | |
4 | Klein,Peter | 1499-11 | 1.0 | 0.92 | 20 | - | 1103 | 1 / 1 | 1502-12 | +3 | |
5 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1392-36 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 19 | - | 1114 | ½ / 1 | 1379-37 | -13 | |
9 | Rac,Alexander | 979-8 | 1.0 | 0.60 | 5 | - | 1278 | 1 / 2 | 1025-9 | +46 | |
10 | Widdel,Victor | 1119-16 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 5 | - | 770 | 1 / 1 | 1134-17 | +15 | |
14 | Quauck,Raphael | 962-10 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 14 | - | 1538 | 0 / 1 | 961-11 | -1 | |
16 | Paede,Manuel | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1502 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
17 | Richter,Lucas | 805-2 | 0.5 | 0.57 | 32 | - | 755 | ½ / 1 | 803-3 | -2 | |
Gesamt | 1213 | 5.5 | 5.65 | - | - | 1226 | 5.5 / 11 | 1219 | +37 |
2 | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Göritz,Lucas | 1573-22 | 4.0 | 3.61 | 9 | 1625 | 1385 | 4 / 5 | 1595-23 | +22 | |
4 | Stüwe,Robert | 1640-63 | 1.0 | 0.99 | 22 | - | 979 | 1 / 1 | 1640-64 | ||
5 | König,Dominik | 1538-13 | 3.5 | 3.64 | 21 | - | 1136 | 3½ / 4 | 1534-14 | -4 | |
6 | Lips,Christian | 1502-59 | 1.0 | 0.96 | 20 | - | 1010 | 1 / 1 | 1504-60 | +2 | |
7 | Walter,Axel | 1431-27 | 3.0 | 2.83 | 19 | - | 922 | 3 / 3 | 1437-28 | +6 | |
10 | Baum,Hubert | 1338-38 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 18 | - | 857 | 0 / 1 | 1298-39 | -40 | |
Gesamt | 1519 | 12.5 | 12.98 | - | - | 1139 | 12.5 / 15 | 1524 | -14 |
3 | CFC Germania 03 IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Karius,Herwig | 1670-71 | 1.0 | 0.82 | 23 | - | 1403 | 1 / 1 | 1676-72 | +6 | |
2 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1341-31 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 6 | - | 1466 | ½ / 1 | 1360-32 | +19 | |
7 | Lehmann,Peter | 1172-3 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 8 | - | 1328 | 0 / 1 | 1146-4 | -26 | |
10 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104-33 | 0.0 | 0.40 | 9 | - | 1177 | 0 / 1 | 1072-34 | -32 | |
12 | Dilger,Theo Max | 916-7 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 18 | - | 1061 | 1 / 3 | 916-8 | ||
14 | Nentwich,Simon | 770-2 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 39 | - | 1077 | 0 / 3 | 762-3 | -8 | |
15 | Thielicke,Vincent | 769-2 | 1.0 | 0.20 | 10 | - | 1133 | 1 / 2 | 822-3 | +53 | |
16 | Krüger,Julius | 755-7 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 5 | - | 805 | ½ / 1 | 764-8 | +9 | |
Gesamt | 972 | 4 | 3.91 | - | - | 1143 | 4 / 13 | 977 | +21 |
4 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Wieland,Bettina | 1355-32 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 18 | - | 1573 | 0 / 1 | 1346-33 | -9 | |
3 | Pötzsch,Dieter | 1177-44 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 17 | - | 1363 | 1 / 3 | 1182-45 | +5 | |
5 | Pötzsch,Nina | 909-2 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 23 | - | 916 | 0 / 1 | 893-3 | -16 | |
6 | Pötzsch,Wido | 1010-1 | 1.0 | 1.34 | 12 | - | 1170 | 1 / 4 | 993-2 | -17 | |
7 | Heidrich,Daniel | 787-1 | 2.0 | 0.36 | 5 | - | 1049 | 2 / 2 | 974-2 | +187 | |
8 | Heidrich,Elias Joel | 771-1 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 38 | - | 944 | 0 / 2 | 759-2 | -12 | |
10 | Pötzsch,Anton | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1338 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 996 | 4 | 3.9 | - | - | 1184 | 4 / 14 | 1017 | +138 |
5 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kettmann,Hartmut | 1447-69 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 19 | - | 1177 | 1 / 1 | 1454-70 | +7 | |
2 | Schmidt,Wolfgang | 1665-42 | 1.0 | 0.94 | 23 | - | 1230 | 1 / 1 | 1667-43 | +2 | |
5 | Reif,Lothar | 1185-1 | 1.0 | 0.70 | 5 | - | 1338 | 1 / 2 | 1219-2 | +34 | |
6 | Jablonski,Christopher | 1176-10 | 1.5 | 0.82 | 12 | - | 1274 | 1½ / 2 | 1215-11 | +39 | |
7 | Tran,Minh Hoang | 995-8 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 13 | - | 787 | 0 / 1 | 951-9 | -44 | |
9 | Jesiolkowski,André | 773-4 | 1.0 | 0.51 | 5 | - | 1101 | 1 / 2 | 829-5 | +56 | |
10 | Peter,Friedrich | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1211 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1153 | 5.5 | 4.57 | - | - | 1183 | 5.5 / 10 | 1178 | +94 |
6 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
4 | Daus,Andreas | 1615-30 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 22 | - | 1573 | 0 / 1 | 1596-31 | -19 | |
6 | Kunze,Jürgen | 1294-17 | 1.0 | 0.91 | 18 | - | 916 | 1 / 1 | 1298-18 | +4 | |
7 | Grube,Stefan | 1230-6 | 1.5 | 1.18 | 17 | - | 1420 | 1½ / 4 | 1242-7 | +12 | |
8 | Hähndel,Otto | 1103-8 | 1.0 | 2.22 | 9 | - | 1060 | 1 / 4 | 1028-9 | -75 | |
9 | Naumann,Luis Alexander | 1114-6 | 2.5 | 2.07 | 5 | - | 1091 | 2½ / 4 | 1152-7 | +38 | |
10 | Bruder,Noah | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1108 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1193 | 7 | 6.94 | - | - | 1182 | 7 / 17 | 1184 | -40 |
7 | TSG Wittenberg II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
3 | Kreitmeier,Anika | 1403-33 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 14 | - | 1670 | 0 / 1 | 1393-34 | -10 | |
5 | Wohlfahrt,Mark | 1328-8 | 1.0 | 0.71 | 18 | - | 1172 | 1 / 1 | 1340-9 | +12 | |
6 | Bernicke,Julian | 1305-24 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 18 | - | 1573 | ½ / 1 | 1319-25 | +14 | |
9 | Rettler,Wilhelm | 1152-13 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 18 | - | 769 | 0 / 1 | 1114-14 | -38 | |
11 | Sommer,Arne | 878-1 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 21 | - | 1431 | 0 / 1 | 877-2 | -1 | |
13 | Trejbal,Marten | 857-10 | 1.0 | 0.05 | 5 | - | 1338 | 1 / 1 | 984-11 | +127 | |
Gesamt | 1154 | 2.5 | 2.05 | - | - | 1326 | 2.5 / 6 | 1171 | +104 |
Aktuell sind 819 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0