Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | SK Dessau 93 III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Wieczorek,Martin | 1634-18 | 1.0 | 0.43 | 22 | - | 1687 | 1 / 1 | 1654-19 | +20 | |
3 | Pauly,Rolf | 1634-96 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 22 | - | 1635 | 1 / 1 | 1651-97 | +17 | |
8 | Olberg,Felix | 1503-46 | 1.0 | 0.93 | 20 | - | 1082 | 1 / 1 | 1506-47 | +3 | |
9 | Olek,Luis Ansgar | 1297-14 | 1.0 | 0.94 | 5 | - | 861 | 1 / 1 | 1305-15 | +8 | |
10 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1466-62 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 20 | - | 1194 | ½ / 1 | 1453-63 | -13 | |
11 | Klein,Peter | 1499-11 | 0.5 | 0.93 | 20 | - | 1082 | ½ / 1 | 1483-12 | -16 | |
16 | Rac,Alexander | 979-8 | 1.0 | 0.34 | 5 | - | 1097 | 1 / 1 | 1067-9 | +88 | |
17 | Kurth,Toni | 1020-12 | 1.0 | 0.81 | 5 | - | 769 | 1 / 1 | 1045-13 | +25 | |
Gesamt | 1379 | 7 | 5.71 | - | - | 1176 | 7 / 8 | 1396 | +132 |
2 | 1. SC Anhalt II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Home,Marcus | 1687-69 | 1.0 | 1.37 | 23 | - | 1741 | 1 / 3 | 1676-70 | -11 | |
3 | Fathke,Luke | 1635-38 | 1.0 | 0.97 | 10 | - | 1644 | 1 / 2 | 1637-39 | +2 | |
5 | Lautenschläger,Friedrich | 1553-41 | 1.0 | 0.99 | 8 | - | 854 | 1 / 1 | 1554-42 | +1 | |
11 | Spieß,Konstantin | 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1392 | 4 / 4 | Restpartien | |||
14 | Lautenschläger,Moritz | 1082-8 | 1.0 | 0.98 | 5 | - | 1278 | 1 / 3 | 1084-9 | +2 | |
15 | Spieß,Nicolas Maximilian | 861-6 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 5 | - | 1419 | 1 / 2 | 967-7 | +106 | |
16 | Plaul,Joel-Etienne | 769-3 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 39 | - | 1051 | 0 / 2 | 763-4 | -6 | |
19 | Aydin,Erman | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1544 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1261 | 10 | 4.71 | - | - | 1403 | 10 / 18 | 1274 | +94 |
3 | Holzweißiger SV (Rückzug) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hartwich,Christian | 1624-25 | 0.5 | 0.07 | 22 | - | 2042 | ½ / 1 | 1639-26 | +15 | |
4 | Klugmann,Rainer | 1471-41 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 20 | - | 1743 | 0 / 1 | 1465-42 | -6 | |
5 | Garstecki,Bernd | 1447-31 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 19 | - | 1653 | 0 / 1 | 1437-32 | -10 | |
6 | Runschke,Horst | 1361-38 | 0.0 | 0.10 | 18 | - | 1725 | 0 / 1 | 1357-39 | -4 | |
7 | Suchantke,Guenter | 1114-24 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 19 | - | 1562 | 0 / 1 | 1112-25 | -2 | |
8 | Emmrich,Stefan | 1374-27 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 19 | - | 1540 | 0 / 1 | 1363-28 | -11 | |
Gesamt | 1399 | 0.5 | 0.92 | - | - | 1711 | 0.5 / 6 | 1396 | -18 |
4 | VfL Gräfenhain. III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Quinque,Klaus | 1546-64 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 21 | - | 1687 | 0 / 1 | 1535-65 | -11 | |
3 | Gast,Rainer | 1497-46 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 20 | - | 2042 | 0 / 1 | 1496-47 | -1 | |
4 | Zieschang,Hans-Joachim | 1521-68 | 0.5 | 0.32 | 20 | - | 1653 | ½ / 1 | 1528-69 | +7 | |
6 | Gurklies,Claus | 1162-56 | 0.5 | 0.29 | 17 | - | 1480 | ½ / 2 | 1171-57 | +9 | |
8 | Quinque,Pepe | 1158-34 | 1.0 | 0.30 | 5 | - | 1467 | 1 / 2 | 1238-35 | +80 | |
11 | Schmegel,Christian | 931-2 | 1.0 | 0.42 | 10 | - | 986 | 1 / 1 | 973-3 | +42 | |
13 | Brenner,Tim | 854-7 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 24 | - | 1553 | 0 / 1 | 854-8 | ||
15 | Kuhlmann,Naya | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1082 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
18 | Siebert,Lias | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 861 | 0 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1221 | 3 | 1.68 | - | - | 1433 | 3 / 11 | 1245 | +126 |
5 | SV Piesteritz II (Rückzug) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
6 | Boos,Irene | 1397-30 | 0.5 | 0.79 | 19 | - | 1162 | ½ / 1 | 1385-31 | -12 | |
7 | Beisitzer,Gerhard | 1393-22 | 0.5 | 0.79 | 19 | - | 1158 | ½ / 1 | 1381-23 | -12 | |
8 | Humenda,Siegbert | 986-9 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 23 | - | 931 | 0 / 1 | 967-10 | -19 | |
Gesamt | 1259 | 1 | 2.16 | - | - | 1084 | 1 / 3 | 1244 | -43 |
6 | SG Jeßnitz | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Krannich,Thomas | 2042-49 | 3.5 | 3.77 | 30 | - | 1569 | 3½ / 4 | 2036-50 | -6 | |
2 | Michalek,Martin | 1743-51 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 24 | - | 1471 | 1 / 1 | 1748-52 | +5 | |
3 | Kölling,Rainer | 1653-46 | 1.5 | 1.97 | 22 | - | 1534 | 1½ / 3 | 1638-47 | -15 | |
4 | Schmidt,Torsten | 1725-36 | 2.0 | 1.87 | 24 | - | 1278 | 2 / 2 | 1729-37 | +4 | |
5 | Ewald,Hans-Jürgen | 1562-65 | 4.0 | 3.76 | 21 | - | 1110 | 4 / 4 | 1570-66 | +8 | |
6 | Döring,Udo | 1540-33 | 1.5 | 3.60 | 21 | - | 1091 | 1½ / 4 | 1473-34 | -67 | |
Gesamt | 1707 | 13.5 | 15.8 | - | - | 1317 | 13.5 / 18 | 1691 | -71 |
7 | 1. SC Anhalt III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kopvillem,Mikhail | 1467-26 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 10 | - | 2042 | 0 / 1 | 1466-27 | -1 | |
7 | Wendel,Milan Janosch | 1194-17 | 0.5 | 0.20 | 5 | - | 1596 | ½ / 2 | 1228-18 | +34 | |
8 | Nickel,Heiko | 1082-16 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 16 | - | 1531 | ½ / 2 | 1099-17 | +17 | |
9 | Durban,Theodor | 1097-5 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 9 | - | 979 | 0 / 1 | 1044-6 | -53 | |
10 | Dieckow,Luiz | 969-9 | 1.0 | 0.02 | 5 | - | 1540 | 1 / 1 | 1100-10 | +131 | |
13 | Lautenschläger,Moritz | 1082-8 | 1.0 | 0.98 | 5 | - | 1278 | 1 / 3 | 1084-9 | +2 | |
14 | Spieß,Nicolas Maximilian | 861-6 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 5 | - | 1419 | 1 / 2 | 967-7 | +106 | |
15 | Plaul,Joel-Etienne | 769-3 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 39 | - | 1051 | 0 / 2 | 763-4 | -6 | |
Gesamt | 1042 | 4 | 2.4 | - | - | 1399 | 4 / 14 | 1070 | +230 |
Aktuell sind 926 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0