|
|
Rnd | Ort | Brt | Gegner | DWZ | Mannschaft | We ¹ | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOL Dessau | |||||||
5 | Heim | 8 | Klein,Peter | 1402 | SK Dessau 93 III | 0.2 | 0 |
9 | Heim | 8 | Wiegand,Lutz | 1614 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 0.06 | ½ |
BL Dessau | |||||||
7 | Gast | 4 | Hanitzsch,Fabian | 1240 | SSC Annaburg | 0.4 | 1 |
1. Bkl Dessau | |||||||
1 | Heim | 3 | Kultscher,Christian | 1304 | 1. SC Anhalt III | 0.31 | 0 |
4 | Gast | 3 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1243 | CFC Germania 03 V | - | - |
6 | Gast | 3 | Urban,Tom | 1348 | CFC Germania 03 IV | 0.26 | 0 |
2. Bkl Dessau | |||||||
2 | Gast | 1 | Specht,Werner | 1172 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | 0.49 | 0 |
3 | Gast | 1 | Starke,Tomy | 1304 | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen II | 0.31 | 0 |
7 | Gast | 3 | Ali,Lucas-Pascal | TSG Wittenberg III | 1 | 1 | |
Summe | 3.03 | 2.5 / 8 |
BOL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1165-25 | 0.5 | 0.26 | 5 | - | 1508 | ½ / 2 | 1192-26 | + 27 |
BL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1165-25 | 1.0 | 0.40 | 5 | - | 1240 | 1 / 1 | 1245-26 | + 80 |
1. Bkl Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1165-25 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 8 | - | 1298 | 0 / 3 | 1095-26 | -70 |
2. Bkl Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1165-25 | 0.0 | 0.80 | 8 | - | 1238 | 0 / 2 | 1101-26 | -64 |
Aktuell sind 1207 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 8 8 0 0 16 27.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 8 6 1 1 13 20.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 6 0 2 12 21.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 8 1 2 5 4 9.0 8 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 8 1 1 6 3 10.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 8 0 1 7 1 5.5