Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer,Sven | 1929 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
2 | Schneider,Jens Erik | 1930 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
3 | Weder,Axel | 1909 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | + | + | 0 | ½ | 6 | 8 | 75 | ||
4 | Pannier,Thomas | 1808 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
5 | Luebeck,Wolfgang | 1774 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
6 | Mirschinka,Oliver | 1726 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
7 | Schäfer,Toni | 1466 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |||
8 | Höricht,Michael | 1640 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 5 | 90 | |||||
9 | Wieczorek,Martin | 1634 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 7 | 92.9 | |||
10 | Thom,Michael | 1684 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
11 | Pauly,Rolf | 1634 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||||
12 | Nahlik,Walter | 1595 | |||||||||||||
13 | Spangenberg,Holger | 1592 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
14 | Dorrn,Burkhard | 1578 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
15 | Riechert,Manfred | 1522 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
16 | Olberg,Felix | 1503 | + | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||||
17 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1466 | |||||||||||||
18 | Klein,Peter | 1499 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
19 | Paul,André David | 1544 | - | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 72 | 66 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10.10.2021 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | SK Dessau 93 II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
2 | 4 | 21.11.2021 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 II | TSG Wittenberg | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 3 | 08.05.2022 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhain. II | SK Dessau 93 II | 2.0 : 6.0 |
4 | 3 | 22.05.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 II | CFC Germania 03 III | 5.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 4 | 03.07.2022 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | SK Dessau 93 II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 2 | 06.03.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 II | Chemie Bitterfeld | 5.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 5 | 03.04.2022 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SK Dessau 93 II | 2.0 : 6.0 |
8 | 1 | 24.04.2022 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SK Dessau 93 II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
9 | 5 | 12.06.2022 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 II | SSC Annaburg | 5.5 : 2.5 |
Aktuell sind 1532 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 8 8 0 0 16 27.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 8 6 1 1 13 20.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5