|
|
Rnd | Ort | Brt | Gegner | DWZ | Mannschaft | We ¹ | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOL Dessau | |||||||
6 | Heim | 8 | Hanitzsch,Sebastian | 725 | SSC Annaburg | 0.98 | 1 |
9 | Gast | 8 | Schmidt,Wolfgang | 1661 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 0.13 | 0 |
1Bkl Dessau | |||||||
1 | Gast | 3 | Heidrich,Daniel | 786 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 0.97 | 1 |
2 | Heim | 1 | Kettmann,Hartmut | 1447 | TSV Elbe Aken 1862 II | 0.34 | 1 |
3 | Gast | 3 | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | 1433 | 1. SC Anhalt IV | 0.36 | 0 |
4 | Heim | 2 | Abo Erimesh,Ibrahim | 1383 | 1. SC Anhalt III | 0.43 | 0 |
5 | Heim | 3 | Stockmann,Pit | 1042 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 0.85 | 1 |
6 | Gast | 1 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1176 | CFC Germania 03 V | 0.71 | 1 |
BPokal Team | |||||||
1 | Gast | 4 | Schmidt,Wolfgang | 1661 | TSV Elbe Aken 1 | 0.13 | 0 |
Summe | 4.9 | 5 / 9 |
BOL Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1333-7 | 1.0 | 1.11 | 18 | - | 1193 | 1 / 2 | 1329-8 | -4 |
1Bkl Dessau | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1333-7 | 4.0 | 3.66 | 18 | 1336 | 1211 | 4 / 6 | 1344-8 | + 11 |
BPokal Team | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | Differenz |
1333-7 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 18 | - | 1661 | 0 / 1 | 1328-8 | -5 |
Aktuell sind 1018 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 9 6 3 0 15 45.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 9 5 2 2 12 40.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 9 5 1 3 11 36.0 4 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 9 3 3 3 9 39.0 5 SG Jeßnitz 9 2 5 2 9 36.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz II 9 2 5 2 9 35.0 7 CFC Germania 03 II 9 3 2 4 8 36.5 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 9 2 3 4 7 33.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 9 1 5 3 7 32.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 9 0 3 6 3 27.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 8 8 0 0 16 27.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 8 6 1 1 13 20.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 6 0 2 12 21.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8 4 0 4 8 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 8 3 0 5 6 14.0 7 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 8 1 2 5 4 9.0 8 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 8 1 1 6 3 10.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 8 0 1 7 1 5.5