Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ozols,Andris | 1711 | |||||||||||||
2 | Hähndel,Thomas | 1897 | + | ½ | + | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
3 | Reiß,Konrad | 1818 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
4 | Thomaschewski,Heiko | 1734 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
5 | Daus,Christian | 1589 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
6 | Schiefke,Kevin | 1566 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||||
7 | Schuster,Rebekka | 1729 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
8 | Fenske,Klaus-Dieter | 1687 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
9 | Rößler,Nicklas Stefan | 1524 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75 | ||
10 | Richter,Thomas | 1637 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | |
11 | Bombien,Uwe | 1635 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
12 | Daus,Andreas | 1615 | - | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
13 | Daus,Sebastian | 1411 | - | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | |||||||
14 | Kunze,Jürgen | 1294 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
15 | Grube,Stefan | 1230 | |||||||||||||
16 | Hähndel,Otto | 1103 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
17 | Naumann,Luis Alexander | 1114 | |||||||||||||
18 | Bruder,Noah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 4.5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 72 | 55.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10.10.2021 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | SK Dessau 93 II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
2 | 5 | 21.11.2021 09:00 | SSC Annaburg | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 1 | 08.05.2022 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 5 | 22.05.2022 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | TSG Wittenberg | 6.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 2 | 03.07.2022 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhain. II | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 2.0 : 6.0 |
6 | 4 | 06.03.2022 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | CFC Germania 03 III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 3 | 03.04.2022 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 3 | 24.04.2022 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | Chemie Bitterfeld | 3.0 : 5.0 |
9 | 4 | 12.06.2022 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 1012 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0