Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hähndel,Thomas | 1887 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
2 | Thomaschewski,Heiko | 1748 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
3 | Reiß,Konrad | 1826 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | |
4 | Richter,Thomas | 1619 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||||||
5 | Schuster,Rebekka | 1706 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||||||
6 | Daus,Christian | 1615 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||||
7 | Schiefke,Kevin | 1616 | 0 | 0 | + | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
8 | Fenske,Klaus-Dieter | 1710 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
9 | Rößler,Nicklas Stefan | 1549 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
10 | Bombien,Uwe | 1616 | ½ | + | + | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
11 | Daus,Andreas | 1609 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
12 | Ozols,Andris | 1711 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
13 | Trojahn,Ronny | 1346 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Daus,Sebastian | 1411 | |||||||||||||
15 | Kötteritzsch,Josephine | 1478 | |||||||||||||
16 | Reiß,Viktoria | 1423 | |||||||||||||
17 | Kunze,Jürgen | 1299 | |||||||||||||
18 | Grube,Stefan | 1163 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
19 | Hähndel,Otto | 1038 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 6 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 5.5 | 4 | 36.5 | 72 | 50.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | TSG Wittenberg | 3.5 : 4.5 |
2 | 3 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 4.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 3 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | SG Chemie Wolfen | 3.5 : 4.5 |
4 | 4 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 2.0 : 6.0 |
5 | 2 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | SG Jeßnitz | 5.0 : 3.0 |
6 | 5 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 5.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 1 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 5 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 5.5 : 2.5 |
9 | 2 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 1074 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0