Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1341 | |||||||||||||
2 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1332 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||||
3 | Just,Moritz | 1194 | |||||||||||||
4 | Röther,Tobias | 1138 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
5 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Lehmann,Tim | 1072 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
8 | Lehmann,Peter | 1172 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
9 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104 | |||||||||||||
10 | Dilger,Theo Max | 910 | |||||||||||||
11 | Kuhn,Max | 880 | 1 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||||
12 | Krüger,Julius | 760 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
13 | Wendel,John | 780 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Lübke,Paul | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | ||||||||
15 | Nentwich,Simon | 794 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Wilke,Carl | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 52.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 28.09.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | SV BTF-Wolfen II | 1.5 : 2.5 |
2 | 2 | 19.10.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 4 | 16.11.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | TSG Wittenberg III | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 3 | 07.12.2019 09:00 | SG Löberitz [Girls] IV | CFC Germania 03 VI | 3.0 : 1.0 |
5 | 3 | 18.01.2020 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | 1. SC Anhalt V | 4.0 : 0.0 |
6 | 4 | 01.02.2020 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | CFC Germania 03 VI | 1.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 2 | 29.02.2020 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | VfL Gräfenhainichen VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
8 | 5 | 19.09.2020 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau III | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 1 | 17.10.2020 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | SK Dessau 93 IV | 2.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 980 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0