Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | Chemie Bitterfeld 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Zschiesing,Falk | 1920-44 | 1.0 | 1.35 | 29 | - | 1776 | 1 / 2 | 1911-45 | -9 | |
6 | Starke,Leon | 1519-15 | 0.5 | 0.46 | 8 | - | 1741 | ½ / 2 | 1522-16 | +3 | |
8 | Wiegand,Lutz | 1557-55 | 0.5 | 0.34 | 21 | - | 1671 | ½ / 1 | 1563-56 | +6 | |
9 | Zschiesing,Lars | 1667-35 | 1.0 | 0.94 | 23 | - | 1230 | 1 / 1 | 1669-36 | +2 | |
10 | Starke,Tomy | 1338-29 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 18 | - | 1541 | ½ / 2 | 1338-30 | ||
Gesamt | 1597 | 3.5 | 3.59 | - | - | 1627 | 3.5 / 8 | 1597 | +2 |
2 | TSV Elbe Aken 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schröder,Frank | 1943-41 | 1.0 | 0.78 | 29 | - | 1724 | 1 / 1 | 1949-42 | +6 | |
5 | Stiehl,Volker | 1737-44 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 24 | - | 1828 | 0 / 1 | 1725-45 | -12 | |
8 | Schmidt,Wolfgang | 1661-41 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 23 | - | 1333 | 1 / 1 | 1665-42 | +4 | |
16 | Böhm,Florian | 1659-48 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 12 | - | 1624 | 0 / 1 | 1596-48 | -63 | |
Gesamt | 1750 | 2 | 2.53 | - | - | 1627 | 2 / 4 | 1734 | -65 |
4 | SSC Annaburg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Platz,Daniel | 1931-79 | 0.5 | 0.56 | 28 | - | 1870 | ½ / 1 | 1910-79 | -21 | |
2 | Mißbach,Frank | 1822-58 | 0.5 | 0.40 | 26 | - | 1891 | ½ / 1 | 1821-58 | -1 | |
3 | Helbig,Dirk | 1750-61 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 24 | - | 1863 | 0 / 1 | 1739-62 | -11 | |
4 | Oertel,Stefan | 1694-33 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 23 | - | 1502 | ½ / 1 | 1686-34 | -8 | |
Gesamt | 1799 | 1.5 | 2.06 | - | - | 1782 | 1.5 / 4 | 1789 | -41 |
5 | SG Löberitz 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hähndel,Thomas | 1897-27 | 1.5 | 0.72 | 28 | - | 2004 | 1½ / 2 | 1918-28 | +21 | |
2 | Reiß,Konrad | 1818-66 | 1.5 | 1.09 | 26 | - | 1770 | 1½ / 2 | 1830-67 | +12 | |
3 | Grube,Stefan | 1230-6 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 17 | - | 1839 | ½ / 2 | 1249-7 | +19 | |
5 | Richter,Thomas | 1642-78 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 22 | - | 1338 | 1 / 1 | 1647-79 | +5 | |
Gesamt | 1647 | 4.5 | 2.73 | - | - | 1795 | 4.5 / 7 | 1663 | +57 |
7 | VfL Gräfenhainichen 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Stockmann,Till | 2017-101 | 0.5 | 0.82 | 20 | - | 1715 | ½ / 1 | 1969-101 | -48 | |
2 | Schönfeld,Frank | 1995-112 | 2.0 | 1.67 | 30 | - | 1733 | 2 / 2 | 2024-112 | +29 | |
3 | Quinque,Michael | 1680-72 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 23 | - | 1403 | 1 / 1 | 1686-73 | +6 | |
4 | Quinque,Pepe | 1172-32 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 8 | - | 1560 | 0 / 1 | 1164-33 | -8 | |
5 | Michel,Steffen | 2087-82 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 30 | - | 1777 | 1 / 1 | 2091-83 | +4 | |
6 | Richter,Philipp | 1757-62 | 1.0 | 0.62 | 13 | - | 1667 | 1 / 1 | 1779-63 | +22 | |
7 | Adolph,Lutz | 1723-23 | 0.5 | 0.61 | 24 | - | 1641 | ½ / 1 | 1719-24 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1803 | 6 | 5.5 | - | - | 1654 | 6 / 8 | 1807 | +1 |
9 | SK Dessau 93 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Erler,Rainer | 2020-131 | 1.0 | 1.47 | 30 | - | 1841 | 1 / 2 | 2008-132 | -12 | |
2 | Schubert,Ralf | 2087-100 | 1.5 | 1.53 | 30 | - | 1884 | 1½ / 2 | 2086-101 | -1 | |
3 | Ozeran,Volodymyr | 2006-108 | 1.0 | 0.70 | 30 | - | 1859 | 1 / 1 | 2014-109 | +8 | |
4 | Matthey,Harald | 2062-168 | 1.0 | 0.81 | 30 | - | 1808 | 1 / 1 | 2067-169 | +5 | |
5 | Leibovitch,Iziaslav | 2011-67 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 30 | - | 1230 | ½ / 1 | 1998-68 | -13 | |
Gesamt | 2042 | 5 | 5.51 | - | - | 1764 | 5 / 7 | 2038 | -13 |
11 | 1. SC Anhalt 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Oswald,Michael | 1887-137 | 0.5 | 0.58 | 28 | - | 1828 | ½ / 1 | 1885-138 | -2 | |
2 | Horvat,Lars | 1777-86 | 0.5 | 0.71 | 25 | - | 1906 | ½ / 2 | 1771-87 | -6 | |
3 | Udet,Fabian | 1721-87 | 1.0 | 0.60 | 24 | - | 1652 | 1 / 1 | 1734-88 | +13 | |
4 | Nguyen,Phuong Hoai | 1502-61 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 20 | - | 1635 | 0 / 1 | 1490-62 | -12 | |
5 | Home,Marcus | 1691-68 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 18 | - | 2016 | 0 / 1 | 1686-69 | -5 | |
6 | Barz,Alexander | 1667-47 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 23 | - | 1757 | 0 / 1 | 1654-48 | -13 | |
7 | Schröter,Christopher | 1693-41 | 0.5 | 0.39 | 10 | - | 1723 | ½ / 1 | 1649-41 | -44 | |
Gesamt | 1714 | 2.5 | 3.11 | - | - | 1803 | 2.5 / 8 | 1705 | -69 |
13 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Berndorff,Jörg | 1891-45 | 0.5 | 0.60 | 28 | - | 1818 | ½ / 1 | 1888-46 | -3 | |
2 | Baum,Bernhard | 1863-59 | 1.5 | 0.94 | 27 | - | 1885 | 1½ / 2 | 1878-60 | +15 | |
3 | Einbrodt,Bjoern | 1859-53 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 27 | - | 2006 | 0 / 1 | 1850-54 | -9 | |
4 | Hildebrandt,Nico | 1870-40 | 0.5 | 0.66 | 22 | - | 2000 | ½ / 2 | 1865-41 | -5 | |
5 | Baum,Michael | 1808-43 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 26 | - | 2062 | 0 / 1 | 1802-44 | -6 | |
9 | Gadge,Kay | 1663-38 | 0.5 | 0.69 | 23 | - | 1519 | ½ / 1 | 1657-39 | -6 | |
10 | Stüwe,Robert | 1655-62 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 23 | - | 1920 | 0 / 1 | 1649-63 | -6 | |
11 | Walter,Alexander | 1671-57 | 0.5 | 0.66 | 13 | - | 1557 | ½ / 1 | 1662-58 | -9 | |
15 | Lips,Christian | 1502-59 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 20 | - | 1694 | ½ / 1 | 1512-60 | +10 | |
17 | Walter,Axel | 1440-26 | 0.5 | 0.64 | 19 | - | 1338 | ½ / 1 | 1434-27 | -6 |
14 | TSG Wittenberg 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Trejbal,Dirk | 1715-35 | 0.5 | 0.18 | 24 | - | 1981 | ½ / 1 | 1725-36 | +10 | |
2 | Bernicke,Uwe | 1775-52 | 0.0 | 0.20 | 25 | - | 2016 | 0 / 1 | 1769-53 | -6 | |
3 | Kreitmeier,Anika | 1403-33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 14 | - | 1680 | 0 / 1 | 1394-34 | -9 | |
4 | Schmidt,Dirk | 1560-31 | 1.0 | 0.91 | 21 | - | 1172 | 1 / 1 | 1563-32 | +3 |
15 | TSG Wittenberg 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1828-37 | 1.5 | 1.04 | 26 | - | 1812 | 1½ / 2 | 1841-38 | +13 | |
2 | Wohlfahrt,Jonas | 1724-15 | 0.5 | 0.65 | 14 | - | 1860 | ½ / 2 | 1717-16 | -7 | |
3 | Kasper,Detlef | 1624-20 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 22 | - | 1627 | 1 / 1 | 1641-21 | +17 | |
4 | Wohlfahrt,Mark | 1333-7 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 18 | - | 1661 | 0 / 1 | 1328-8 | -5 | |
5 | Giesemann,Steffen | 1652-10 | 0.0 | 0.40 | 22 | - | 1721 | 0 / 1 | 1638-11 | -14 | |
6 | Lange,Jonatan | 1635-70 | 1.0 | 0.68 | 22 | - | 1502 | 1 / 1 | 1646-71 | +11 |
16 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Berndorff,Jörg | 1891-45 | 0.5 | 0.60 | 28 | - | 1818 | ½ / 1 | 1888-46 | -3 | |
2 | Baum,Bernhard | 1863-59 | 1.5 | 0.94 | 27 | - | 1885 | 1½ / 2 | 1878-60 | +15 | |
3 | Einbrodt,Bjoern | 1859-53 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 27 | - | 2006 | 0 / 1 | 1850-54 | -9 | |
4 | Hildebrandt,Nico | 1870-40 | 0.5 | 0.66 | 22 | - | 2000 | ½ / 2 | 1865-41 | -5 | |
5 | Baum,Michael | 1808-43 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 26 | - | 2062 | 0 / 1 | 1802-44 | -6 | |
9 | Gadge,Kay | 1663-38 | 0.5 | 0.69 | 23 | - | 1519 | ½ / 1 | 1657-39 | -6 | |
10 | Stüwe,Robert | 1655-62 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 23 | - | 1920 | 0 / 1 | 1649-63 | -6 | |
11 | Walter,Alexander | 1671-57 | 0.5 | 0.66 | 13 | - | 1557 | ½ / 1 | 1662-58 | -9 | |
15 | Lips,Christian | 1502-59 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 20 | - | 1694 | ½ / 1 | 1512-60 | +10 | |
17 | Walter,Axel | 1440-26 | 0.5 | 0.64 | 19 | - | 1338 | ½ / 1 | 1434-27 | -6 |
Aktuell sind 1112 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5