Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mennicke,Gerd | 1911 | - | - | + | 3 | |||||||||
2 | Lehmann,Simon | 1856 | 0 | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 1 | - | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
3 | Welsch,Holger | 1793 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | - | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
4 | Wust,Roland | 1717 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
5 | Schwager,Kurt | 1756 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||||
6 | Schmalfuß,Martin | 1681 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | + | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
7 | Wildau,Gerd | 1680 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
8 | Krause,Hans-Jürgen | 1609 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
9 | Gronau,Daniel | 1594 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | ||||
10 | Leupolt,Michael | 1522 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
11 | Slawik,Thomas | 1478 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
12 | Schwager,Lothar | 1391 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
13 | Ehrend,Frank | 1382 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
14 | Teich,Markus | 1161 | |||||||||||||
15 | Woloschinow,Daniel Mark | 898 | |||||||||||||
16 | Kaufhold,Karl | 843 | |||||||||||||
17 | Müller,Lena Marie | 742 | |||||||||||||
18 | Heine,John Paul | 793 | |||||||||||||
19 | Steinecke,Tibor | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 4 | 4.5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 39.5 | 72 | 54.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | SG Chemie Wolfen | 3.5 : 4.5 |
2 | 5 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | TSG Wittenberg | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 2 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SG Chemie Wolfen | 3.0 : 5.0 |
4 | 4 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 4.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 3 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | SSC Annaburg | SG Chemie Wolfen | 3.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 3 | 02.02.2020 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SV G/W Piesteritz II | 6.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 4 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 2 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 5 | 18.10.2020 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG Chemie Wolfen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 864 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0