Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stenzel,Peter | 1397 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 | Josten,Ralph | 1272 | |||||||||||||
3 | Konetzke,Gerhard | 1542 | |||||||||||||
4 | Stegmann,Mario | 1290 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Hirschfeld,Maximilian | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
6 | Hohenstein,Norman | 992 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||||
7 | Teßmer,Christel | 904 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40 | |||||
8 | Specht,Werner | 1201 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6.5 | 7 | 92.9 | |||
9 | Karasek,Ernst | 1201 | |||||||||||||
10 | Bock,Rudolf | 1113 | |||||||||||||
11 | Becker,Thomas | 978 | |||||||||||||
12 | Bielke,Laura-Marie | 877 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
13 | Klie,Conrad | 816 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 52.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28.09.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau III | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | 1.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 2 | 19.10.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 5 | 16.11.2019 09:00 | SV BTF-Wolfen II | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 1 | 07.12.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 1.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 5 | 18.01.2020 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | TSG Wittenberg III | 2.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 2 | 01.02.2020 09:00 | SG Löberitz [Girls] IV | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | 2.5 : 1.5 |
7 | 4 | 29.02.2020 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | 1. SC Anhalt V | 4.0 : 0.0 |
8 | 3 | 19.09.2020 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 3 | 17.10.2020 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau II | VfL Gräfenhainichen VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 862 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5