Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luebeck,Wolfgang | 1783 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Thom,Michael | 1662 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
3 | Höricht,Michael | 1604 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
4 | Spangenberg,Holger | 1631 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 | Pauly,Rolf | 1602 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | ||
6 | Dorrn,Burkhard | 1604 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
7 | Nahlik,Walter | 1625 | ½ | ½ | - | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
8 | Riechert,Manfred | 1511 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | |||
9 | Boos,Anton | 1449 | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
10 | Vogel,Wolfgang | 1426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2 | 8 | 25 | ||
11 | Olberg,Felix | 1469 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
12 | Blumenstein,Nick | 1438 | + | - | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | Schneider,Maximilian | 1416 | |||||||||||||
14 | Schmitz,Bernd | 1387 | |||||||||||||
15 | Meinicke,Hans-Jürgen | 1428 | |||||||||||||
16 | Klein,Peter | 1427 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
17 | Wieczorek,Martin | 1566 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
18 | Arning,Jürgen | 1398 | |||||||||||||
19 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1375 | |||||||||||||
20 | Schäfer,Toni | 1058 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 5.5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 25 | 72 | 34.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | SK Dessau 93 III | 2.5 : 5.5 |
2 | 5 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SG Jeßnitz | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 2 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SK Dessau 93 III | 7.0 : 1.0 |
4 | 4 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 2.0 : 6.0 |
5 | 3 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SK Dessau 93 III | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 3 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 2.5 : 5.5 |
7 | 4 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SK Dessau 93 III | 6.5 : 1.5 |
8 | 2 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 1.5 : 6.5 |
9 | 5 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SK Dessau 93 III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 1671 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5