Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartwich,Christian | 1624 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
2 | Wemme,Andreas | 1627 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||||
3 | Mathias,Frank | 1504 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
4 | Klugmann,Rainer | 1471 | 1 | ½ | 0 | + | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
5 | Garstecki,Bernd | 1447 | 0 | 0 | ½ | + | ½ | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
6 | Emmrich,Stefan | 1374 | 0 | 0 | ½ | + | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||||
7 | Suchantke,Guenter | 1114 | + | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||||
8 | Pfeiffer,Henry | 1173 | |||||||||||||
9 | Runschke,Horst | 1361 | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 54 | 57.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | Holzweißiger SV | 4.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 2 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 5 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | SV BTF-Wolfen | Holzweißiger SV | 0.5 : 5.5 |
5 | 1 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | Holzweißiger SV | 4.5 : 1.5 |
6 | 5 | 02.02.2020 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | CFC Germania 03 IV | 5.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 2 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | SK DE IV [zurückgezogen] | Holzweißiger SV | 0.0 : 6.0 |
8 | 4 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | SF Bad Schmiedeberg II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 3 | 18.10.2020 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt II | Holzweißiger SV | 3.0 : 3.0 |
Aktuell sind 993 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0