Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebert,Lias | - | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Richter,Philipp | 1617 | + | ½ | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
3 | Wilhelm,Dominik | 1619 | + | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
4 | Kowalski,Bernd | 1652 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
5 | Quinque,Michael | 1638 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
6 | Koppe,Carl | 1528 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||||
7 | Neumann,Dirk | 1662 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
8 | Quinque,Klaus | 1555 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
9 | Helbig,Fabian Linus | 1176 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||
10 | Zieschang,Hans-Joachim | 1487 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
11 | Neustadt,Ronald | 1623 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
12 | Juraschek,Peter | 1555 | |||||||||||||
13 | Honig,Gerald | 1462 | |||||||||||||
14 | Gast,Rainer | 1490 | |||||||||||||
15 | Dorandt,Hans-Werner | 1450 | |||||||||||||
16 | Bührdel,Christian | 1372 | |||||||||||||
17 | Gurklies,Claus | 1172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Gertz,Saskia | 868 | |||||||||||||
19 | Patzak,Philipp | 1038 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1264 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 26 | 72 | 36.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 4.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 2 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 6.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 4 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 2.5 : 5.5 |
4 | 3 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 3 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SK Dessau 93 III | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 4 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 2 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 1. SC Anhalt | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 5 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz III | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 5.5 : 2.5 |
9 | 1 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 1.5 : 6.5 |
Aktuell sind 914 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0