Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schweda,Wilfried () | 1198 | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||
2 | Naujeck,Ivonne () | ||||||||
3 | Flegel,Luc () | ||||||||
4 | Naujeck,Tim () | ||||||||
5 | Wesselly,Michael () | 1277 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||
6 | Zimmermann,Kerstin () | 1013 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||
7 | Buchheim,Hannes () | 1120 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||
8 | Höhne,Erhard () | 1162 | |||||||
9 | Kümmel,Tina () | 1053 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||
10 | Dressler,Robin () | 1007 | |||||||
11 | Lohmann,Tim () | 995 | |||||||
12 | Lohmann,Niklas () | 891 | |||||||
13 | Buchheim,Luise () | 1021 | |||||||
14 | Wesselly,Luisa () | 897 | + | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||
15 | Vogel,Nick () | 1056 | + | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||
16 | Buhle,Jasmin () | 884 | + | 1 | |||||
17 | Ahrendt,Pia () | 1037 | |||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 8.5 | 12 | 70.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18.01.2014 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt III | CFC Germania 03 V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 1 | 22.02.2014 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhain. IV | CFC Germania 03 V | 2.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 2 | 05.04.2014 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 V | CFC Germania 03 IV | 4.0 : 0.0 |
Aktuell sind 803 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0