Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1828 | 1 | + | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
2 | Kasper,Karl Konstantin | 1744 | + | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
3 | Bernicke,Uwe | 1775 | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
4 | Lommert,Christin | 1850 | |||||||||||||
5 | Wohlfahrt,Jonas | 1734 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
6 | Trejbal,Dirk | 1715 | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
7 | Giesemann,Steffen | 1652 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
8 | Kasper,Detlef | 1624 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
9 | Kreitmeier,Anika | 1403 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
10 | Lange,Jonatan | 1635 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
11 | Schmidt,Dirk | 1560 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
12 | Ammerschuber,Ute | 1460 | |||||||||||||
13 | Wohlfahrt,Mark | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
14 | Bernicke,Julian | 1305 | |||||||||||||
15 | Rettler,Wilhelm | 1151 | |||||||||||||
16 | Teschner,Klaus | 937 | |||||||||||||
17 | Trejbal,Marten | 857 | |||||||||||||
18 | Ali,Lucas-Pascal | 857 | |||||||||||||
19 | Richter,Anton | 852 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 72 | 56.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 5 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | TSG Wittenberg | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 1 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | TSG Wittenberg | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 5 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SK Dessau 93 III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 2 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz II | TSG Wittenberg | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 4 | 02.02.2020 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SSC Annaburg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 3 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | SV G/W Piesteritz II | TSG Wittenberg | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 3 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 4 | 18.10.2020 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | TSG Wittenberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
Aktuell sind 1227 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5