Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1445 | ½ | 0 | + | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||
2 | Koppe,Carl | 1554 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
3 | Helbig,Fabian Linus | 1410 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
4 | Kuhlmann,Mirko | 1163 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | 8.3 | ||
5 | Mischke,Richard | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||
6 | Quinque,Pepe | 1172 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||
7 | Hirschmüller,Felix | 976 | |||||||||||
8 | Stockmann,Pit | 1042 | |||||||||||
9 | Gertz,Saskia | 963 | |||||||||||
10 | Schmegel,Jasmin | 694 | |||||||||||
11 | Brenner,Tim | 854 | |||||||||||
12 | Rudisch,Bastian | 940 | |||||||||||
13 | Förster,Finn | 775 | |||||||||||
14 | Hirschmüller,Luise | 728 | |||||||||||
15 | Münnich,Luke | ||||||||||||
16 | Pfeif,Lisa | ||||||||||||
17 | Schmegel,Christian | 931 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 46.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 2.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 V | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 3.0 : 1.0 |
3 | 1 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt III | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 0.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 4 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 2 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1862 II | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 2.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 3 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 1. SC Anhalt IV | 0.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 3 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | VfL Gräfenhainichen IV | 2.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 733 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5