Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katz,Roland | 1973 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | + | + | 0 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
2 | Horvat,Lars | 1763 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 5.5 | 9 | 61.1 | |
3 | Oswald,Michael | 1896 | ½ | 1 | + | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
4 | Klaus,Johannes | 1973 | ½ | - | 1 | ½ | 1 | - | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
5 | Lichey,Dustin | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
6 | Windolf,Mario | 1806 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
7 | Home,Marcus | 1713 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
8 | Udet,Fabian | 1693 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
9 | Schmidt,Tim Lucas | 1512 | |||||||||||||
10 | Barz,Alexander | 1683 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
11 | Ruge,Joachim | 1751 | |||||||||||||
12 | Ackermann,Richard | 1678 | |||||||||||||
13 | Hanowski,Odin | 1470 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
14 | Nguyen,Phuong Hoai | 1498 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | |||||||
15 | Möbius,Fabian | 1504 | |||||||||||||
16 | Heft,Philipp | 1443 | |||||||||||||
17 | Fathke,Luke | 1617 | |||||||||||||
18 | Gertz,Eduard | 1565 | |||||||||||||
19 | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | 1131 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 4.5 | 7 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 45.5 | 72 | 63.2 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | 4.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 4 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | 1. SC Anhalt | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 2 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SK Dessau 93 III | 7.0 : 1.0 |
4 | 5 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | 1. SC Anhalt | 2.5 : 5.5 |
5 | 1 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 1. SC Anhalt | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 5 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 5.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 2 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 1. SC Anhalt | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 4 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 5.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 3 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | 1. SC Anhalt | 3.5 : 3.5 |
Aktuell sind 743 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5