Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetzsch,Reiko | 1778 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | + | + | 1 | ½ | 6.5 | 8 | 81.3 | ||
2 | Hänsch,Henning | 1577 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 6 | 25 | ||||
3 | Schütze,Manfred | 1544 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
4 | Konerding,Klaus | 1632 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | + | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
5 | Streitlein,Peter | 1678 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | |||
6 | Schwibbe,Rudolf | 1577 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | ||||
7 | Zechel,Roland | 1524 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||||
8 | Maly,Wolfgang | 1510 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
9 | Pötzsch,Golo | 1383 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 4 | 36.5 | 54 | 67.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 29.09.2019 09:00 | SV BTF-Wolfen | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 1.0 : 5.0 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | Holzweißiger SV | 4.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 3 | 17.11.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 IV | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 3 | 08.12.2019 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | SK DE IV [zurückgezogen] | 6.0 : 0.0 |
5 | 4 | 19.01.2020 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg II | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 2.5 : 3.5 |
6 | 2 | 02.02.2020 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 1. SC Anhalt II | 3.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 5 | 01.03.2020 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 3.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 1 | 20.09.2020 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 4.5 : 1.5 |
9 | 5 | 18.10.2020 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
Aktuell sind 889 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0