Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunemann,Jonas | 1249 | 0 | + | + | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||
2 | Mischke,Richard | 1223 | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Nguyen,Alex Tommi | 1279 | ½ | 1 | + | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||
4 | Quinque,Pepe | 1137 | 1 | + | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
5 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||
6 | Stockmann,Pit | 1047 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
7 | Gertz,Amon | 1083 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
8 | Gertz,Saskia | 868 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||
9 | Hirschmüller,Felix | 1078 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
10 | Kuhlmann,Mirko | 1198 | 1 | 1 | + | 3 | 3 | 100 | |||||
11 | Brenner,Tim | 772 | |||||||||||
12 | Rudisch,Bastian | 771 | |||||||||||
13 | Schmegel,Christian | ||||||||||||
14 | Hirschmüller,Luise | ||||||||||||
15 | Schmegel,Jasmin | 777 | |||||||||||
16 | Wiechmann,Hannes Paul | ||||||||||||
17 | Austen,Luca Fabrice | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19.5 | 28 | 69.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22.09.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | 1.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 1 | 10.11.2018 09:00 | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen II | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 4 | 24.11.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | 2.5 : 1.5 |
5 | 2 | 15.12.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
6 | 3 | 02.02.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | CFC Germania 03 VII | 4.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 3 | 23.03.2019 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg III | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 0.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 938 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0