Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
1 | CFC Germania 03 VI | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Pötsch,Tomas | 1547-13 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 14 | - | 1099 | 0 / 1 | 1371-12 | -176 | |
3 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1591-82 | 1.0 | 0.92 | 22 | - | 1205 | 1 / 1 | 1613-82 | +22 | |
4 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1497-18 | 1.0 | 0.79 | 19 | - | 1213 | 1 / 1 | 1451-18 | -46 | |
5 | Urban,Tom | 1351-28 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 6 | - | 1008 | 1 / 1 | 1362-27 | +11 | |
6 | Just,Moritz | 1277-20 | 0.5 | 1.62 | 8 | - | 1004 | ½ / 2 | 1168-19 | -109 | |
7 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1214-3 | 3.5 | 2.74 | 10 | 1323 | 1174 | 3½ / 5 | 1254-3 | +40 | |
8 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1253-24 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 18 | - | 1276 | 0 / 1 | 1224-24 | -29 | |
9 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171-17 | 1.0 | 0.46 | 17 | - | 1195 | 1 / 1 | 1192-17 | +21 | |
10 | Buhle,Jasmin | 1075-33 | 2.5 | 3.06 | 12 | 953 | 1010 | 2½ / 6 | 983-33 | -92 | |
11 | Lehmann,Tim | 1047-13 | 2.5 | 1.82 | 5 | - | 1040 | 2½ / 4 | 1062-12 | +15 | |
12 | Meerwald,Stanley | 810-4 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 31 | - | 847 | 0 / 1 | 799-5 | -11 | |
13 | Kuhn,Max | 775-15 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 37 | - | 1038 | 0 / 1 | 771-16 | -4 | |
16 | Lehmann,Peter | 1030-1 | 4.5 | 3.33 | 5 | 1262 | 896 | 4½ / 5 | 1124-2 | +94 | |
Gesamt | 1147 | 17.5 | 17.57 | - | - | 1049 | 17.5 / 30 | 1139 | -264 |
2 | CFC Germania 03 VII | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Wesselly,Luisa | 1388-47 | 0.5 | 0.60 | 8 | - | 1195 | ½ / 1 | 1257-46 | -131 | |
2 | Dilger,Paul Gregor | 1396-26 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 8 | - | 1172 | 0 / 1 | 1294-25 | -102 | |
4 | Buchheim,Luise | 1104-33 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 5 | - | 1396 | 1 / 3 | 1216-33 | +112 | |
5 | Urban,Tom | 1351-28 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 6 | - | 1008 | 1 / 1 | 1362-27 | +11 | |
6 | Just,Moritz | 1277-20 | 0.5 | 1.62 | 8 | - | 1004 | ½ / 2 | 1168-19 | -109 | |
7 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1214-3 | 3.5 | 2.74 | 10 | 1323 | 1174 | 3½ / 5 | 1254-3 | +40 | |
8 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171-17 | 1.0 | 0.46 | 17 | - | 1195 | 1 / 1 | 1192-17 | +21 | |
9 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1253-24 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 18 | - | 1276 | 0 / 1 | 1224-24 | -29 | |
10 | Buhle,Jasmin | 1075-33 | 2.5 | 3.06 | 12 | 953 | 1010 | 2½ / 6 | 983-33 | -92 | |
11 | Lehmann,Tim | 1047-13 | 2.5 | 1.82 | 5 | - | 1040 | 2½ / 4 | 1062-12 | +15 | |
12 | Meerwald,Stanley | 810-4 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 31 | - | 847 | 0 / 1 | 799-5 | -11 | |
13 | Kuhn,Max | 775-15 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 37 | - | 1038 | 0 / 1 | 771-16 | -4 | |
16 | Krüger,Julius | 771-2 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 38 | - | 1010 | 0 / 3 | 759-3 | -12 | |
17 | Lehmann,Peter | 1030-1 | 4.5 | 3.33 | 5 | 1262 | 896 | 4½ / 5 | 1124-2 | +94 | |
18 | Wendel,John | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1091 | 18 | 17.85 | - | - | 1042 | 18 / 36 | 1091 | -197 |
3 | TSG Wittenberg III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Dlugai,Colin | 1014-22 | 1.0 | 0.41 | 5 | - | 1259 | 1 / 2 | 1086-22 | +72 | |
3 | Rettler,Wilhelm | 1173-12 | 1.5 | 1.67 | 18 | - | 1260 | 1½ / 4 | 1189-12 | +16 | |
4 | Trejbal,Marten | 783-8 | 1.5 | 1.16 | 5 | 928 | 1158 | 1½ / 7 | 806-9 | +23 | |
5 | Richter,Anton | 753-5 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 43 | - | 1052 | 0 / 3 | 745-6 | -8 | |
6 | Teschner,Klaus | 974-12 | 0.5 | 1.37 | 24 | - | 1094 | ½ / 4 | 943-12 | -31 | |
8 | Ali,Lucas-Pascal | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 918 | 4.5 | 5.08 | - | - | 1054 | 4.5 / 22 | 929 | +72 |
4 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kettmann,Hartmut | 1495-68 | 4.0 | 3.37 | 20 | - | 1140 | 4 / 4 | 1521-68 | +26 | |
2 | Jablonski,Christopher | 1099-9 | 3.5 | 3.06 | 11 | 1160 | 1160 | 3½ / 7 | 1119-10 | +20 | |
3 | Tran,Minh Hoang | 1004-7 | 5.0 | 3.34 | 5 | 1237 | 964 | 5 / 6 | 1127-7 | +123 | |
4 | Becker,Tobias | 932-2 | 1.0 | 0.95 | 5 | - | 955 | 1 / 2 | 938-3 | +6 | |
5 | Jesiolkowski,André | 776-3 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 37 | - | 1002 | 0 / 1 | 772-4 | -4 | |
6 | Peter,Friedrich | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 / 2 | Restpartien | |||
7 | Reif,Lothar | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 / 1 | Restpartien | |||
Gesamt | 1117 | 14.5 | 10.93 | - | - | 929 | 14.5 / 23 | 1166 | +171 |
5 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
2 | Specht,Werner | 1172-9 | 2.0 | 2.17 | 18 | 1169 | 1327 | 2 / 7 | 1167-10 | -5 | |
3 | Hohenstein,Norman | 974-19 | 1.0 | 2.03 | 14 | 812 | 1052 | 1 / 5 | 931-20 | -43 | |
4 | Hirschfeld,Maximilian | 986-17 | 4.0 | 4.15 | 13 | 963 | 913 | 4 / 7 | 980-18 | -6 | |
5 | Teßmer,Christel | 926-7 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 27 | - | 1049 | 1 / 3 | 926-8 | ||
Gesamt | 1034 | 8 | 9.36 | - | - | 1095 | 8 / 22 | 1021 | -54 |
6 | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Grunemann,Jonas | 1249-38 | 1.0 | 1.21 | 8 | - | 1142 | 1 / 2 | 1284-37 | +35 | |
3 | Nguyen,Alex Tommi | 1279-16 | 2.5 | 2.09 | 5 | - | 1117 | 2½ / 3 | 1317-15 | +38 | |
4 | Quinque,Pepe | 1137-28 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 5 | - | 1038 | 1 / 1 | 1261-27 | +124 | |
5 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1264-28 | 0.0 | 0.80 | 8 | - | 1238 | 0 / 2 | 1101-26 | -163 | |
6 | Stockmann,Pit | 1047-24 | 1.0 | 0.63 | 5 | - | 974 | 1 / 1 | 1119-24 | +72 | |
7 | Gertz,Amon | 1083-15 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 10 | - | 1099 | 0 / 1 | 1048-16 | -35 | |
8 | Gertz,Saskia | 868-7 | 3.0 | 1.80 | 16 | 1051 | 979 | 3 / 5 | 919-6 | +51 | |
9 | Hirschmüller,Felix | 1078-16 | 2.0 | 1.61 | 5 | - | 812 | 2 / 2 | 1123-17 | +45 | |
10 | Kuhlmann,Mirko | 1198-3 | 1.0 | 0.90 | 10 | - | 847 | 1 / 1 | 1228-3 | +30 | |
Gesamt | 1101 | 11.5 | 10.26 | - | - | 1033 | 11.5 / 18 | 1123 | +197 |
7 | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Kötteritzsch,Josephine | 1478-75 | 1.5 | 1.82 | 20 | - | 994 | 1½ / 2 | 1466-76 | -12 | |
2 | Reiß,Viktoria | 1423-71 | 1.0 | 0.81 | 19 | - | 1172 | 1 / 1 | 1431-72 | +8 | |
3 | Kunze,Jürgen | 1299-16 | 1.5 | 1.72 | 18 | - | 991 | 1½ / 2 | 1290-17 | -9 | |
4 | Grube,Stefan | 1163-3 | 3.0 | 3.46 | 19 | 1043 | 971 | 3 / 5 | 1124-3 | -39 | |
5 | Hähndel,Otto | 1038-7 | 4.0 | 3.72 | 5 | 1066 | 941 | 4 / 6 | 1058-8 | +20 | |
6 | Naumann,Luis Alexander | 1058-5 | 2.5 | 1.85 | 5 | - | 970 | 2½ / 3 | 1123-6 | +65 | |
7 | Schuster,Clara | 697-3 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 60 | - | 1005 | 0 / 2 | 693-4 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1123 | 13.5 | 13.68 | - | - | 979 | 13.5 / 21 | 1127 | +29 |
8 | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen II | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | alte DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Starke,Tomy | 1315-27 | 1.5 | 2.40 | 13 | - | 1224 | 1½ / 4 | 1262-27 | -53 | |
2 | Starke,Leon | 1499-13 | 3.0 | 2.50 | 7 | - | 1155 | 3 / 3 | 1473-13 | -26 | |
3 | Leuchte,Steven | 838-4 | 1.5 | 1.46 | 5 | - | 950 | 1½ / 4 | 842-5 | +4 | |
4 | Leuchte,Nick | 970-5 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 5 | - | 968 | 1 / 1 | 1037-6 | +67 | |
5 | Woloschinow,Daniel Mark | 847-1 | 1.0 | 1.21 | 25 | - | 1014 | 1 / 4 | 841-2 | -6 | |
6 | Heine,John Paul | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 / 3 | Restpartien | |||
7 | Kaufhold,Karl | 774-2 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 38 | - | 1030 | 0 / 1 | 770-3 | -4 | |
Gesamt | 1073 | 9 | 8.26 | - | - | 911 | 9 / 20 | 1059 | -18 |
Aktuell sind 809 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0