Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohde,Niclas | 1560 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
2 | Dorrn,Burkhard | 1567 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
3 | Blumenstein,Nick | 1477 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ½ | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |||
4 | Lakotta,Werner | 1369 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
5 | Wirth,Tobias | 1507 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
6 | Olberg,Felix | 1430 | - | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Schneider,Maximilian | 1418 | ½ | - | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
8 | Hanowski,Odin | 1524 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
9 | Riechert,Manfred | 1475 | |||||||||||||
10 | Gertz,Eduard | 1487 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
11 | Fathke,Luke | 1365 | |||||||||||||
12 | Boos,Anton | 1378 | |||||||||||||
13 | Förster,Nico | 1209 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | Schönemann,Sven | 1308 | |||||||||||||
15 | Schmitz,Bernd | 1508 | |||||||||||||
16 | Klein,Peter | 1377 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
17 | Mörchel,Reimund | 1298 | |||||||||||||
18 | Schmidt,Jürgen | 1474 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 54 | 50.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17.09.2017 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SK Dessau 93 IV | 3.5 : 2.5 |
2 | 3 | 22.10.2017 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | Holzweißiger SV | 3.5 : 2.5 |
3 | 4 | 12.11.2017 09:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | SK Dessau 93 IV | 4.5 : 1.5 |
4 | 2 | 10.12.2017 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SV BTF/Wolfen | 5.0 : 1.0 |
5 | 5 | 21.01.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg II | SK Dessau 93 IV | 2.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 1 | 04.02.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | 2.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 5 | 25.02.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | SV G/W Piesteritz II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 2 | 18.03.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | SK Dessau 93 IV | 3.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 4 | 15.04.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.5 : 2.5 |
Aktuell sind 687 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5