Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrandt,Nico | 1870 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
2 | Baum,Bernhard | 1911 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
3 | Einbrodt,Bjoern | 1863 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | - | 0 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
4 | Baum,Michael | 1805 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 8 | 68.8 | ||
5 | Weise,Beatrix | 1733 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
6 | Berndorff,Jörg | 1828 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | - | ½ | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
7 | Wilke,Gunter | 1751 | |||||||||||||
8 | Dittrich,Gerhard | 1564 | |||||||||||||
9 | König,Thomas | 1713 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 8 | 81.3 | ||
10 | Gadge,Kay | 1671 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||||
11 | Stüwe,Robert | 1611 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
12 | Guth,Erwin | 1497 | |||||||||||||
13 | Nicolaus,Volker | 1505 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
14 | Lips,Christian | 1472 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Walter,Axel | 1391 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
16 | Walter,Alexander | 1412 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
17 | Baum,Wolfgang | 1453 | |||||||||||||
18 | Karn,Klaus | 1197 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
19 | Baum,Hubert | 1251 | |||||||||||||
20 | Smolke,Andreas | 1180 | |||||||||||||
21 | Popowith,Wolfgang | 1834 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40.5 | 72 | 56.3 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17.09.2017 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 4.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 3 | 22.10.2017 09:00 | SG Jeßnitz | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 3 | 12.11.2017 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 1. SC Anhalt | 6.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 4 | 10.12.2017 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 4.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 2 | 21.01.2018 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 5.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 5 | 04.02.2018 09:00 | SSC Annaburg | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 2.5 : 5.5 |
7 | 1 | 25.02.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 5 | 18.03.2018 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 5.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 2 | 15.04.2018 09:00 | SG Chemie Wolfen | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 880 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0