Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämmerich,Marcel | 1525 | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Pötsch,Tomas | 1547 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
3 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1591 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
4 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1497 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
5 | Urban,Tom | 1351 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
6 | Just,Moritz | 1277 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||
7 | Tawilah,Ramez | 1214 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 4.5 | 5 | 90 | |||
8 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1253 | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
9 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1171 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
10 | Buhle,Jasmin | 1075 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||
11 | Lehmann,Tim | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||
12 | Meerwald,Stanley | 810 | |||||||||||
13 | Kuhn,Max | 775 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Dilger,Theo Max | 775 | |||||||||||
15 | Freitag,Anika | ||||||||||||
16 | Lehmann,Peter | 1030 | 1 | - | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
17 | Wittmann,Karlson | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17 | 28 | 60.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 22.09.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | CFC Germania 03 VII | 3.5 : 0.5 |
2 | 2 | 20.10.2018 09:00 | TSG Wittenberg III | CFC Germania 03 VI | 0.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 3 | 10.11.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | 2.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 3 | 24.11.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.5 : 1.5 |
5 | 2 | 15.12.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
6 | 4 | 02.02.2019 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 1 | 23.03.2019 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VI | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen II | 3.5 : 0.5 |
Aktuell sind 1176 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 8 8 0 0 16 27.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 8 6 1 1 13 20.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 6 0 2 12 21.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 8 1 2 5 4 9.0 8 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 8 1 1 6 3 10.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 8 0 1 7 1 5.5