Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kielstein,Hans | 1676 | - | - | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Stegmann,Mario | 1290 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | Wolfram,Volker | 1656 | - | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
4 | Schubert,Rudolf | 1797 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
5 | Wittmann,Thomas | 1839 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | + | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | |
6 | Troch,Andreas | 1757 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Tuma,Jörg | 1701 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
8 | Bartsch,Rainer | 1615 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
9 | Grube,Detlef | 1650 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 6.5 | 8 | 81.3 | ||
10 | Gyra,Andreas | 1534 | + | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
11 | Stenzel,Peter | 1397 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
12 | Konetzke,Gerhard | 1542 | |||||||||||||
13 | Jandarmov,Vadim | 1341 | |||||||||||||
14 | Josten,Ralph | 1251 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
15 | Specht,Werner | 1172 | |||||||||||||
16 | Röther,Tobias | 1108 | |||||||||||||
17 | Becker,Thomas | 978 | |||||||||||||
18 | Hohenstein,Norman | 974 | |||||||||||||
19 | Hirschfeld,Maximilian | 986 | |||||||||||||
20 | Willsch,Marvin | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 72 | 50 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 4.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 1 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG Chemie Bitterfeld | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 5 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | TSG Wittenberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 2 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 6.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 4 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG Chemie Wolfen | 5.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 3 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 III | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 2.5 : 5.5 |
7 | 3 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG Jeßnitz | 3.0 : 5.0 |
8 | 4 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | 1. SC Anhalt | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | 5.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 2 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 4.0 : 4.0 |
Aktuell sind 691 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5