Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neustadt,Ronald | 1623 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
2 | Honig,Gerald | 1462 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 7 | 21.4 | |||
3 | Juraschek,Peter | 1555 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
4 | Gast,Rainer | 1490 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
5 | Dorandt,Hans-Werner | 1450 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
6 | Bührdel,Christian | 1372 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
7 | Zieschang,Hans-Joachim | 1487 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
8 | Gurklies,Claus | 1172 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | 10 | |||||
9 | Helbig,Fabian Linus | 1176 | |||||||||||||
10 | Quinque,Pepe | 1137 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Grunemann,Jonas | 1249 | |||||||||||||
12 | Nguyen,Alex Tommi | 1279 | |||||||||||||
13 | Gertz,Amon | 1083 | |||||||||||||
14 | Mischke,Richard | 1223 | |||||||||||||
15 | Patzak,Philipp | 1038 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Stockmann,Pit | 1047 | |||||||||||||
17 | Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus | 1264 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
18 | Hirschmüller,Felix | 1078 | |||||||||||||
19 | Gertz,Saskia | 868 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Schmegel,Christian | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
Gesamt | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 54 | 41.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23.09.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 5 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 2 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 4 | 25.11.2018 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | TSG Wittenberg II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 3 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SF Bad Schmiedebg. II | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
6 | 3 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 1. SC Anhalt II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 4 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SSC Annaburg | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
8 | 2 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 0.5 : 5.5 |
9 | 5 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | 3.5 : 2.5 |
Aktuell sind 1028 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5