Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karasek,Ernst | 1201 | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Specht,Werner | 1172 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |
3 | Hohenstein,Norman | 974 | - | 0 | 0 | ½ | - | 0 | ½ | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | |
4 | Hirschfeld,Maximilian | 986 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |
5 | Teßmer,Christel | 926 | 0 | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||
6 | Becker,Thomas | 978 | |||||||||||
7 | Röther,Tobias | 1108 | |||||||||||
8 | Willsch,Marvin | ||||||||||||
9 | Bock,Rudolf | 1113 | |||||||||||
10 | Klie,Conrad | 816 | |||||||||||
11 | Bielke,Laura-Marie | 877 | |||||||||||
12 | Paraskewopulos,Imke | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 28 | 35.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22.09.2018 09:00 | SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen II | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | 3.0 : 1.0 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | VfL Gräfenhainichen V | 1.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 2 | 10.11.2018 09:00 | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | 3.0 : 1.0 |
4 | 3 | 24.11.2018 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | CFC Germania 03 VI | 2.5 : 1.5 |
5 | 3 | 15.12.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 VII | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | 2.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 2 | 02.02.2019 09:00 | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | TSG Wittenberg III | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 4 | 23.03.2019 09:00 | TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II | SV 51 Zerbst/Roßlau III | 3.5 : 0.5 |
Aktuell sind 803 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 7 6 1 0 13 37.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 7 4 1 2 9 31.0 3 CFC Germania 03 II 7 3 2 2 8 30.5 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 7 2 4 1 8 28.0 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 7 4 0 3 8 27.5 6 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 7 2 3 2 7 30.5 7 SG Jeßnitz 7 1 4 2 6 27.0 8 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 7 1 2 4 4 24.0 9 SG Chemie Wolfen 7 0 4 3 4 23.5 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 0 3 4 3 21.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 2 SSC Annaburg II 6 6 0 0 12 20.0 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 4 0 2 8 15.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 7 3 1 3 7 15.5 5 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 3 0 3 6 12.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 6 2 0 4 4 11.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 6 1 1 4 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 6 1 1 4 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 6 0 0 6 0 2.0