Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David,Bernd | 1788 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
2 | Hesse,Stefan | 1729 | - | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | Amann,Alexander | 1659 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
4 | Herbsleb,Felix | 1563 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||||
5 | Winkler,Nico | 1580 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
6 | Jäschke,Klaus-Dieter | 1524 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
7 | Kämmerich,Marcel | 1435 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
8 | Fischer,Jörg | 1616 | + | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
9 | Kirschbaum,Ulrich | 1651 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||||
10 | Kirschbaum,Christel | 1448 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
11 | Karius,Herwig | 1645 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
12 | Pötsch,Tomas | 1255 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
13 | Buchheim,Hannes | 1309 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
14 | Wesselly,Michael | 1516 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Schweda,Wilfried | 1246 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
16 | Lin,Wen Tao | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||||
17 | Zimmermann,Kerstin | 1124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
18 | Buchheim,Luise | 1111 | |||||||||||||
19 | Tawilah,Joussef | 1226 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | |||||||
20 | Dilger,Paul Gregor | 1176 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 26 | 54 | 48.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17.09.2017 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SV G/W Piesteritz II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 5 | 22.10.2017 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen III | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 1 | 12.11.2017 09:00 | VfL Gräfenhainichen II | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 5 | 10.12.2017 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SK Dessau 93 III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 2 | 21.01.2018 09:00 | Holzweißiger SV | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 4 | 04.02.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 0.0 : 5.0 |
7 | 3 | 25.02.2018 09:00 | SV BTF/Wolfen | CFC Germania 03 III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 3 | 18.03.2018 09:00 | CFC Germania 03 III | TSG Wittenberg II | 4.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 4 | 15.04.2018 09:00 | SK Dessau 93 IV | CFC Germania 03 III | 3.5 : 2.5 |
Aktuell sind 1643 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online
1 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 8 6 2 0 14 41.0 2 TSG Wittenberg 8 4 2 2 10 35.0 3 VfL Gräfenhainichen II 8 5 0 3 10 32.0 4 SG 1871 Löberitz II 8 2 5 1 9 32.0 5 CFC Germania 03 II 8 3 2 3 8 33.5 6 SG Jeßnitz 8 2 4 2 8 32.0 7 SG Chemie Bitterfeld 8 2 3 3 7 34.0 8 SG Chemie Wolfen 8 1 4 3 6 28.5 9 SV 51 Zerbst/SV Roßlau 8 1 3 4 5 28.0 10 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 0 3 5 3 24.0
1 SSC Annaburg 7 6 0 1 12 29.5 2 1. SC Anhalt II 7 4 1 2 9 25.5 3 SK Dessau 93 III 7 4 0 3 8 22.5 4 SF Bad Schmiedeberg II 7 3 2 2 8 22.0 5 Holzweißiger SV 7 3 1 3 7 16.5 6 VfL Gräfenhainichen III 7 2 2 3 6 20.5 7 SK Dessau 93 IV 7 1 2 4 4 17.0 8 CFC Germania 03 III 7 0 2 5 2 13.5
1 1. SC Anhalt III 7 6 1 0 13 20.0 2 SV Grün-Weiß WB-Piesteritz II 7 5 0 2 10 17.0 3 TSG Wittenberg II 7 4 1 2 9 19.5 4 SV Blau-Rot Coswig I 7 4 0 3 8 16.0 5 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 II 7 3 1 3 7 14.0 6 SG 1871 Löberitz III 7 2 0 5 4 10.5 7 SK Dessau 93 V 7 1 1 5 3 12.0 8 CFC Germania 03 IV 7 1 0 6 2 3.0
1 SSC Annaburg II 7 7 0 0 14 24.0 2 SG 1871 Löberitz Girls 7 6 1 0 13 19.5 3 SV Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 5 0 2 10 18.0 4 SK Dessau 93 VI 8 4 1 3 9 19.5 5 VfL Gräfenhainichen IV 7 3 0 4 6 14.0 6 SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 3 0 4 6 12.5 7 VfL Gräfenhainichen V 7 1 1 5 3 9.0 8 SV Blau-Rot Coswig III 7 1 1 5 3 7.0 9 SK Dessau 93 VII 7 0 0 7 0 3.5